nbrank,desc

4 - Flats & Houses for sale in Thirumullaivoyal , Chennai below 30 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Thirumullaivoyal below 30 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Sakthi Kamatchi Flats For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Sakthi kamatchi flats  Ambedkar Nagar, near Mangalam Thirumana Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sakthi Kamatchi Flats For Sale  In Thirumullaivoyal1/4
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Thirumulaivoil

Standalone Building, 359/E, Chennai - Tiruvallur High Rd, Ambedkar Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal near mangalam thirumana mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,235 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
614 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Thirumulaivoil1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Harihara Apartments For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Sri Harihara Apartments  Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,521 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Vel tech College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Thirumullaivoyal (Venkatachalam Nagar)Greenfields ResortVellanurAvadi bus stand

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Ssb Sai Homes For Sale In Ambattur

SSB Sai Homes  Jyothi Nagar, Annanur,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ssb Sai Homes For Sale  In Ambattur1/10

1 BHK Flat In Nest Apartments For Sale In 85, Saravana Nagar Main Rd

Saravna Nagar 9th left 1st cross
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,602 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Nest Apartments For Sale  In 85, Saravana Nagar Main Rd1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kamadhenu Flats For Sale In 18, Sivasakthi Nagar, Siva Sakthi Nagar, Cholambedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600062, India

Kamadhenu flats  krishna st devi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,947 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Winstar Flats For Sale In Cholambedu

Station Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Apartment In Bogan Villa For Sale In Cholambedu

Bogan villa  annanur near Apollo Pharmacy Annanur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,325 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Gokulam Enclave For Sale In Cholambedu

SivaSakthi Nagar, Siva Sakthi Nagar, Cholambedu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Jk House, Cholambedu For Sale In 912, Shobha Nagar, Tamarai Nagar, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600062, India

near Kannan Theatre, Cholambedu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹3,581 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Guru Krupa For Sale In Cholambedu

Pallavan Salai near Ayya Sriman Narayan Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹3,698 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vv Homes For Sale In Avadi

VV homes  SivaSakthi Nagar, near Rama Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,720 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK House For Sale In Pothur

Independent House, pammathukulam,CANARA BANK -
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Vishal Flats, Thirumullaivoyal For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Sai Vishal Flats, Thirumullaivoyal  Sai Vishal Flats, Thirumullaivoyal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,876 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Vgn Stafford For Sale In Ambattur

VGN Stafford  vgn Stafford
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,245 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vgn Stafford For Sale In Vgn Stafford

All India Radio
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Fortune City, Ambattur For Sale In Ambattur

Fortune City, Ambattur  Shobha Nagar, near Sir Ivan Stedeford Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹6,715 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
417 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Villa In Mangalam Moonlight For Sale In Ambattur

Mangalam Moonlight, Hospital Rd, Krishnapuram, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600109, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Moonlight For Sale In Ambattur

Mangalam Moonlight  Near Sir Ivan Stedford Hospital, Thirumulaivail, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,510 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Moonlight For Sale In Ambattur

Mangalam Moonlight  Mangalam Moonlight
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,451 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
477 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Gokulam Kandhakottam For Sale In 448m+xxj, Rajaji St, Sri Nagar, Tamarai Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600062, India

Rajaji Street, NearAndhra Bank, NearThirumullaivoyalrailway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,569 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
591 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Flc Kovarathan Colony For Sale In Annanur

Flc Kovarathan Colony  18th street near Annanur Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Kovarthana Illam For Sale In Annanur Railway Station

18th Street near Kio dog training academy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Nakshatra Apartments For Sale In Ambattur

Nakshatra Apartments  Nakshatra Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vinayaga Foundation For Sale In Ambattur

Ambattur Red Hills Rd, Ram Nagar, Ambattur, near Rakki Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturSri Vaishnavi Nursing HomeRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Avadi

apartment  Indira street, Poompozhil Nagar, New Vellanur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Ambattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki CinemasEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Compact Homes Lathangi For Sale In Oragadam

Arun Compact Homes Lathangi  Erikarai St, Venkateshwara Nagar, Gandhi Nagar, Ambattur Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Flats For Sale In Ambattur

sree flats  Annanur near Gangai Amman Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,160 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Thirumullaivoyal without brokerage?

Yes! In Thirumullaivoyal, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Thirumullaivoyal?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Thirumullaivoyal area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Thirumullaivoyal?

Properties available in Thirumullaivoyal could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Thirumullaivoyal?

To determine property prices in Thirumullaivoyal, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.