nbrank,desc

10 - Flats for Sale in TNHB Chennai | Apartments for Sale in TNHB Chennai

1 BHK Apartment In Mcb Platinum City For Sale In Avadi

Mcb Platinum City  Kamaraj Nagar near nazareth matric school kovil pathagai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28.5 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mcb Platinum City For Sale  In Avadi1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkSri Revathi Medical

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Apartments For Sale In Nemilichery

LOTUS APARTMENTS  Thiruninravur near Hair do..salonz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lotus Apartments For Sale  In Nemilichery
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkSri Revathi Medical

3 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Avadi

gowripet near avadi market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.34 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
41,464/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Ambattur O.T. Bus StandMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkSri Revathi Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Pavithraa Flats For Sale In Avadi

Pavithraa Flats  Old Agraharam Street, Near Lord Shiva and Vishnu Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,434 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Standaalone Building For Sale In Avadi,

60 Feet Road near Croma - Avadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkSri Revathi Medical

3 BHK Flat In Tnhb Quaters For Sale In Avadi

avadi rd Near Ponnu Super Bazaar Avadi.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,480 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,674 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Enclave For Sale In Avadi

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,528 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Dhanalakshmi Apartments For Sale In Avadi

Sri Dhanalakshmi Apartments  Vivekananda Nagar, near Sri Dhanalakshmi Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.5 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
54,162/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Devaki Apartments For Sale In Avadi

TNHB Mig V Block near Grace Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandGod's GymMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Alpha Lotus Towers For Sale In Avadi, Chennai

Alpha Lotus Towers  ALPHA LOTUS TOWER near TRENDS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,241 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,312 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Apartments For Sale In Nemilichery

LOTUS APARTMENTS  Thiruninravur near Hair do..salonz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lotus Apartments For Sale  In Nemilichery
North-East

Alpha Lotus Towers  ALPHA LOTUS TOWER near TRENDS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,241 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,312 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Alpha Lotus Towers For Sale  In  Avadi, Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Pavithraa Flats For Sale In Avadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,434 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
94.5 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
54,162/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Avadi

gowripet near avadi market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.34 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
41,464/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Grace Nest, Avadi For Sale In Avadi

Old Kallukkadai Street,NANRUTH DECORATORS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36.54 Lacs
₹4,408 per sq.ft.
20,942/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Apartment In Nacham Homes For Sale In Avadi

Nacham homes  Hindu College Train Station, Pattabiram, Tamil Nadu 600072, India Lat, Lon: ********4, 80.075406
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,988 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkAlpha Lotus Tower

1 BHK Flat In Devaki Apartments For Sale In Avadi

TNHB Mig V Block near Grace Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dgp Paruthipattu For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Dgp Paruthipattu  near Anjaneya Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkHindu College Train Station

2 BHK Apartment In Kvk Avadi For Sale In Avadi

Kvk Avadi  Arundhati Palaiyam near Balaji Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Phal Apartment For Sale In Avadi

Poonamallee - Avadi High Rd,near Om Sakthi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Classic Silver Apts For Sale In 11, Srinivasan St, Balaji Nagar, Thirumalai Square, Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600076, India

classic silver apts  bharathistretbalajinagarkorattur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,133 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
487 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

4+ BHK Flat In Lalitha Annamalai Homes For Sale In Avadi

Chelliamman Kovil Street near Remy Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Apartment For Sale In Remy Cinemas

Vijay Apartment  Opposite to Remy Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Lakshimi For Sale In Avadi

mig tank street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,701 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Avadi

Vasantham Nagar near Vivekanada School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki CinemasEzhil Nagar Park

3 BHK Flat In Karthi Apartment For Sale In Avadi

park cross street , st. antony nagar annanur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,520 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkP dot G Flora

1 BHK Flat In Elite Pearl For Sale In Avadi

Ramlinga 1st street near Immaculate Heart Girls Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkHindu College Train Station

2 BHK Apartment In Akashatha Castle For Sale In Avadi

akashatha castle  Vikas Nagar near D.R. Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Nkb Kamala Residency For Sale In Vasantham Nagar

Poonamallee - Avadi High Road, near Sri Vishnu Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Kamala Apartments For Sale In Avadi

Kamala apartments  13.112073, 80.115543
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Mullai Flats For Sale In Vasantham Nagar

MULLAI FLATS  Ganapathy Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,422 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Swatik Apartments For Sale In Vasantham Nagar

Balaji Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹7,220 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vgn, Tirumulaivoyal For Sale In Saraswati Nagar

sudharshan main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
74 Lacs
₹9,737 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vignesh Avanthika For Sale In Thillai Nagar

Vignesh Avanthika  Thillai Nagar, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Apartment Type
0

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Tnhb without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tnhb, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Tnhb?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tnhb.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Tnhb?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tnhb is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Tnhb?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tnhb. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!