nbrank,desc

67 - Flats for Sale in DGP Ruby, Avadi Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Dgp Paruthipattu For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Dgp Paruthipattu  near Anjaneya Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dgp Paruthipattu For Sale  In Ashok Nagar1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkHindu College Train Station

1 BHK Apartment In Kamala Apartments For Sale In Avadi

Kamala apartments  13.112073, 80.115543
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kamala Apartments For Sale  In Avadi1/12
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Apartment For Sale In Avadi

Block-B, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600062, India Lat, Lon: 13.126041, 80.116631
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Royale For Sale In Avadi

VGN Royale  st,Sekkadu, Vilinjiambakkam Village, Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,156 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkHindu College Train Station

2 BHK Apartment In Akashatha Castle For Sale In Avadi

akashatha castle  Vikas Nagar near D.R. Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkP dot G Flora

2 BHK Flat In Sai Samarth Appartments For Sale In Kavarapalayam

Near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,817 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Flat In Amigo For Sale In Avadi

Kamaraj Nagar 4th Main Rd near K.C. Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
51.05 Lacs
₹5,610 per sq.ft.
29,259/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkSri Revathi Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Chandrasekaran Apartment For Sale In Avadi

Chandrasekaran Apartment  Kamaraj Nagar near RCM Schools ( Roman Catholic Mission School )
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹5,905 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Mullai Flats For Sale In Vasantham Nagar

MULLAI FLATS  Ganapathy Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,422 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Pavithraa Flats For Sale In Avadi

Pavithraa Flats  Old Agraharam Street, Near Lord Shiva and Vishnu Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,434 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Ambattur O.T. Bus StandMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkSri Revathi Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Kvk Avadi For Sale In Avadi

Kvk Avadi  Arundhati Palaiyam near Balaji Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandGod's GymMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Sai Homes Avadi For Sale In Avadi

sampagi 2nd cross street near vgn apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Samarth Lake View For Sale In Kavarapalayam

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹8,308 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Balaji Enclave For Sale In Avadi

Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,280 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkAlpha Lotus Tower

2 BHK Flat In Ramajayam House For Sale In Avadi

Sathyamurthy Nagar Near Murugappa Polytechnic College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Abhinandan Enclave For Sale In Avadi

Abhinandan Enclave  Gandhi Nagar Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600054 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,537 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Zam Zam Builders, Raksha Apartment For Sale In Selvani Ratsha Apartment

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,235 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Chinnasamy Apartments For Sale In Avadi

chinnasamy apartments  Sathyamurthy Nagar, near Murugappa Polytechnic College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹5,166 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Avadi

Apartment   Kumaran Street, Nandhavanamettur, near Atheeshwarar Sivan Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Apartment For Sale In Remy Cinemas

Vijay Apartment  Opposite to Remy Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Dhanalakshmi Apartments For Sale In Avadi

Sri Dhanalakshmi Apartments  Vivekananda Nagar, near Sri Dhanalakshmi Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.5 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
54,162/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Enclave For Sale In Avadi

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,528 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkSri Revathi Medical

2 BHK Flat In Sri Balaji Sannidhanam For Sale In Poompozhil Nagar

Ali street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Nacham Homes For Sale In Avadi

Nacham homes  Hindu College Train Station, Pattabiram, Tamil Nadu 600072, India Lat, Lon: ********4, 80.075406
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,988 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkAlpha Lotus Tower

3 BHK Apartment In Alpha Lotus Towers For Sale In Avadi, Chennai

Alpha Lotus Towers  ALPHA LOTUS TOWER near TRENDS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,241 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,312 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dgp ruby without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dgp ruby, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dgp ruby?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dgp ruby.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dgp ruby?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dgp ruby is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dgp ruby?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dgp ruby. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!