nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Ayappakkam , Chennai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Ayappakkam below 2 crores

3 BHK House For Sale In Ayappakkam

Independent House, 5/13 Selva Vinayakar Kovil Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Ayappakkam1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalRakki Cinemas

4 BHK House For Sale In Ayappakkam

Independent House, Near ICF employee colony, Maruthi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Ayappakkam
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Ayyapakkam

Independent House, ambattur road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,367 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Ayyapakkam
South

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Athens For Sale In Ambattur

Casagrand Athens  Vanagaram Main Rd, Kuppam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600058
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,662 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Casagrand Athens For Sale  In Ambattur1/5
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsApollo HospitalsRakki Cinemas

2 BHK House For Sale In Kil Ayanambakkam

Independent House, Mel Ayanambakkam, near Maharaja Royal Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mel Ayanambakkam

Independent House, Kil Ayanambakkam near Arulmigu etteeswarar aalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Centurion Avenue For Sale In Kil Ayanambakkam

Mel Ayanambakkam, Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

3 BHK House For Sale In Centurion Avenue

Independent House, Centurion Avenue, NEAR Cross Prints - Printing & Stationery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17

4 BHK Villa In Green Centurian Avenue For Sale In Ayanambakkam

Green Centurian Avenue  Green Centurian Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Mel Ayanambakkam

Independent House, Velammal Vidyalaya Ayanambakkam, Mel Ayanambakkam, Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalKoyambedu

4 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Tholkappiam cross St near Kalaimagal Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/46
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

2 BHK House For Sale In Ayanambakkam

Independent House, ayanambakkam velammmal school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, Cholambedu Rd near near St. Joseph's Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,734 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In S&p Living Spaces, Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai For Sale In S&p Living Spaces

Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,390 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,588 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Posh Society
North-East

3 BHK Villa In Hiliving Pristine Signature Villas For Sale In Ambattur

Hiliving Pristine Signature Villas  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹8,790 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,264 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

4 BHK Apartment In Cgewho Kendriya Vihar For Sale In Avadi

CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar  Opposite to New Jeyachandran Avadi showroom & 2.5 Km from Karayanchavadi metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹8,955 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,809 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAyyapakkam Water TankThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB Laser

3 BHK Villa In Nova Aradiya Nagar For Sale In Ayyapakkam

Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Flat In Kendria Vihar For Sale In Avadi

Kendria Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,669 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserEzhil Nagar Park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, maya street Near Shiva Sakthi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,480 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Independent House, RSM Nagar near RMK Senior secondary school CBSE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserEzhil Nagar Park

4 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Vivekananda Nagar, near Grace Super Market Avadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandGod's GymMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

4 BHK House For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Independent House, Sivan Kovil Rd near Thiruverkadu Municipality Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalEzhil Nagar Park

4 BHK House For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Independent House, Mosque Street. opp VGN Temple town.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Aravind Eye HospitalSobha Serene

4 BHK Apartment In The Metropolitan For Sale In The Metropolitan

Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹8,002 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,312 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In The Metropolitan For Sale In Vanagaram

The Metropolitan  Yadaval St, Rajankuppam Near The Sevens Sports Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹7,660 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Indus The Metroplitan For Sale In Ayanambakkam

Indus The Metroplitan  Vanagaram-Ambattur Rd Kil Ayanambakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kamadhenu Nagar

Independent House, Kamadhenu nagar thiruverkadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹3,830 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,700 sqft
Builtup
1/38
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ayappakkam without brokerage?

Yes! In Ayappakkam, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ayappakkam?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ayappakkam area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ayappakkam?

Properties available in Ayappakkam could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ayappakkam?

To determine property prices in Ayappakkam, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.