nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Periyar Nagar , Chennai below 25 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Periyar Nagar below 25 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Jmr For Sale In Korattur

venkateaman nagar,Sriji Hill View Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,495 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jmr For Sale  In Korattur
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

1 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Korattur

SB  TNHB Colony near Hotel New Saravanass
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale  In Korattur
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

1 BHK Apartment In Tamil Nadu Housing Board 260 Lig Flats Ambattur For Sale In Ayyapakkam

Tamil Nadu Housing Board 260 Lig Flats Ambattur  LIG 260, Street Number 25, TNHB Colony, TVS Industries, Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,562 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft

1 RK Flat In Ready To Move For Sale In Jaya Engineering College, Chennai - Tiruvallur High Road, Prakash Nagar, Thiruninravur, Tamil Nadu, India

No.30 AG1 Ground Floor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

1 BHK House For Sale In Ambathur

Independent House, town ship colony near police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Chandra Flats For Sale In Ambattur

Chandra Flats  Karukku main road near Amma unavagam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sandhiya Flat For Sale In Korattur

sai sandhiya flat  Srinivasa Puram near BALA VINAYAGAR TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,082 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
539 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Sai Leela Flats Ambattur For Sale In Gnanamurthi Nagar, Ambattur

gnanamurthy nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,272 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Vanavil Apartment For Sale In Ambattur

Vanavil Apartment  Gnanamoorthy Nagar Extension, near M M Mini Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/50

1 BHK Flat In Home For Sale In Menambedu, Ambattur

near NH 45
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Bhogar Flat For Sale In Korattur

Menambedu Bharath nagar Near Annai Violet Arts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ram Apartments For Sale In Ambattur

CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTUR, Main Street, Varadaraja Puram, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,404 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Tnhb Lig Flats Ambattur For Sale In Ambattur Park

Bazaar Road, Athipet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,987 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsApollo HospitalsRakki Cinemas

1 BHK Flat In Ap Aradhana Apartment For Sale In Ambattur

Street Number 2, Alagesan Nagar, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Balaji Homes, Ambattur Oragadam For Sale In Ambattur

Plot 3, Nathamuni street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,449 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
517 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Madhura Apartments For Sale In Ambattur

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,007 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
549 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturApollo HospitalsRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Tamilnadu Hosing Board For Sale In Ambattur Industrial Estate

tamilnadu hosing board   Vanagaram-Ambattur Rd, TNHB Layout, Near Dunlop factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,987 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sri Kumarakripaa Apartments For Sale In Ambattur

Saraswathi Nagar Near Vivek vidhyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,960 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
504 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburIsha Yoga Center AmbatturApollo HospitalsRakki Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Radiant Ramya Apartments Ambattur For Sale In Ambattur

Radiant ramya apartments ambattur  Thiruvengada nagar Near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,102 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Homes For Sale In Ambattur

balaji homes   Bharati Nagar, near HP Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Marudham Apartment For Sale In Ambattur

marudham apartment  thiruverkadu main road,Near ICMR Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalRakki Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Tnhb Lig Flat For Sale In Ayappakkam

TNHB LIG FLAT  TNHB Road TNHB Colony, Annanur, Near AYAPAKKAM TNHB NIDHI LIMITED (ATNL)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Tnhb Apartment For Sale In Ambattur

2nd Main Rd Ayapakkam Housing Board Rd Near National Institute of Epidemiology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,144 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Marutham Apartment For Sale In Ayappakkam

santha72308@gmail.com
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Marutham Appartment For Sale In Ayapakkam,

Marutham appartment  Narcotics Control Bureau, Chennai Zonal Unit
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,505 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Periyar nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Periyar nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Periyar nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Periyar nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Periyar nagar?

Properties available in Periyar nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Periyar nagar?

To determine property prices in Periyar nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.