nbrank,desc

0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Jeevan Prakash Nagar , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Jeevan Prakash Nagar , Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Lml The League One For Sale In Kattupakkam

LML The League One  Near Sana Modal School, Goparasa Nallur, Kattupakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,259 per sq.ft.
60,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,276 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lml The League One For Sale  In Kattupakkam1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Royale For Sale In Poonamallee

Radiance Royale   Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.9 Lacs
₹6,900 per sq.ft.
43,501/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Radiance Royale  For Sale  In Poonamallee1/10
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ventra For Sale In Kattupakkam

Casagrand Ventra  Near Tan90 Thermal Solutions Private Limited (Factory), Senneer Kuppam, Kattupakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹7,599 per sq.ft.
78,395/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Flat In Mayoora Apartment For Sale In Poonamallee

Poonamallee High Rd near Aravind Eye Hospital - Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,294 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Saleems Rainbow Enclave For Sale In Poonamallee

Saleems rainbow enclave  Poonamallee High Rd, near Aravind Eye Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,063 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Salim Diamond Squad For Sale In Poonamallee

Poonamallee High Rd, opposite Saveetha Dental College, Numbal, near Aravind Eye Hospital - Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Aiswarya Homes For Sale In Kattupakkam

mullai nagar sornapuri road kalaimagal school opposite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,190 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Linore For Sale In Porur

Casagrand Linore  Near SVV Kalyana mandapam, Kattupakkam, Porur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹7,286 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,592 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Linore, Porur For Sale In Porur

Casagrand Linore, Porur  Goparasanallur Main Rd, Kattupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,416 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,593 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In White Petals For Sale In Kattupakkam

White Petals  white petals,Poonamalle High Rd, Near Indian Overseas Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹5,609 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Kamatchi Flats, Kattupakkam For Sale In Kamatchi Flats Royal Garden Kattupakkam

Mac Nagar 4th Cross Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
91 Lacs
₹7,280 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Lml Arshiya For Sale In Kattupakkam

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,150 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,411 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Lml Arshiya For Sale In Porur

LML Arshiya  342G+5W9 Kattupakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,327 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Lml Arshiya For Sale In Porur

LML Arshiya  Near Aadithya International Public School, Kattupakkam, Porur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹9,532 per sq.ft.
75,446/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Chandra Flats Kattupakkam For Sale In Goparasanallur

Thulasi street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Dhakshan Flat For Sale In Gopasaranallur

near Aravind eye hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Aiswarya Homes ,kattupakkam For Sale In Kattupakkam

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,354 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Alaka Palazzo, Kattupakkam For Sale In Kattupakkam

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Manoj Crest For Sale In Kattupakkam

Numbal,Manoj Crest
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹6,362 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,399 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Venster La Grande For Sale In Kattupakkam

Venster La Grande  Kattupakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.98 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
48,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Sagas Enclave For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Bella Vista For Sale In Porur

Prestige Bella Vista  opposite hyundai showroom porur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Elite For Sale In Royal Elite

Royal Elite  Royal Elite, Balaji Nagar ext road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,780 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Lvn Vasan For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Pushpa Nagar, near Prestige Bella Vista - Children Play Area
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: NolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Crystal Square Apartments For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Crystal Square Apartments  Crystal Square Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: NolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Jeevan prakash nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jeevan prakash nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Jeevan prakash nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jeevan prakash nagar.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jeevan prakash nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jeevan prakash nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Jeevan prakash nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jeevan prakash nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!