nbrank,desc

48 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Arignar Anna Road , Chennai Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Muktha - Triveni - Apartments For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Muktha - Triveni - Apartments  Muktha - Triveni - Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹6,870 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Muktha - Triveni - Apartments For Sale  In Thiruverkadu 1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalEzhil Nagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Arbor For Sale In Senneer Kuppam

Sobha Arbor  Back side of Saveetha Dental College, Opp to Pupil School, Thiruverkadu Road, Senneerkuppam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Arbor For Sale  In Senneer Kuppam1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SB CINEMASDomino'sAnjappar Chettinad A C RestaurantAravind Eye HospitalSobha Serene

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ventra For Sale In Kattupakkam

Casagrand Ventra  Near Tan90 Thermal Solutions Private Limited (Factory), Senneer Kuppam, Kattupakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹7,599 per sq.ft.
78,395/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Poonamallee

Standalone Building, Near Saveetha Dental College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,519 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Royale For Sale In Poonamallee

Radiance Royale   Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.9 Lacs
₹6,900 per sq.ft.
43,501/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Salim Diamond Squad For Sale In Poonamallee

Poonamallee High Rd, opposite Saveetha Dental College, Numbal, near Aravind Eye Hospital - Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Saleems Rainbow Enclave For Sale In Poonamallee

Saleems rainbow enclave  Poonamallee High Rd, near Aravind Eye Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,063 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Mayoora Apartment For Sale In Poonamallee

Poonamallee High Rd near Aravind Eye Hospital - Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,294 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Astalakshimi Nagar For Sale In Senneer Kuppam

5th street , ashtalakshmi nagar,Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,696 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/34
South
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

3 BHK Apartment In Indus Atlantis For Sale In Poonamallee

Indus Atlantis  Lourdupuram, Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Massbro Lilly For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Massbro lilly   6b, Cauvery Nagar, Thiruverkadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.98 Lacs
₹6,701 per sq.ft.
57,303/Month
Estimated EMI
1,492 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Jamals Caladium For Sale In Velappanchavadi, Chennai

Jamals Caladium  Jamals caladium, kaveri nagar, velappanchavadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,302 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Jamals Caladium  Jamals Caladium, Cauvery Nagar, Velappanchavadi, Thiruverkadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,594 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Linore, Porur For Sale In Porur

Casagrand Linore, Porur  Goparasanallur Main Rd, Kattupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,416 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,593 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Linore For Sale In Porur

Casagrand Linore  Near SVV Kalyana mandapam, Kattupakkam, Porur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹7,286 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,592 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Chandra Flats Kattupakkam For Sale In Goparasanallur

Thulasi street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Queens Narayini Flat For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Queens Narayani Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Vgn Temple Town For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Vgn Temple Town Block-J, Vgn Temple Town, Karpagambal Nagar, Thambusamy Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,942 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,448 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Temple Town For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Vgn Temple Town  VGN Temple Town 201, Sivan Koil St, Karpagambal Nagar, Thambusamy Nagar, Thiruverkadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,274 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Temple Town For Sale In Sivan Koil Street

Vgn Temple Town  sivan koil road Thiruverkadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,584 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Flat In Vgn Temple Town For Sale In Thiruverkadu, Chennai

99, Sivan Kovil Rd, Near Bus stand, Karpagambal Nagar, Thambusamy Nagar, Pallavan Nagar, Thiruverkadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹7,169 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Temple Town For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,618 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Temple Town For Sale In Thiruverkadu

VGN Temple Town  Thiruverkadu, Tamil Nadu , Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.18 Lacs
₹6,840 per sq.ft.
49,393/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Temple Town For Sale In Thiruverkadu

VGN Temple Town  Vgn Temple Town Club House, Vgn Temple Town, 99, Sivan Kovil Rd, Near Bus stand, Karpagambal Nagar, Thambusamy Nagar, Pallavan Nagar, Thiruverkadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,310 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lml Arshiya For Sale In Kattupakkam

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,150 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,411 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the The pupil saveetha eco school without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in The pupil saveetha eco school, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in The pupil saveetha eco school?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in The pupil saveetha eco school.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in The pupil saveetha eco school?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in The pupil saveetha eco school is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the The pupil saveetha eco school?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in The pupil saveetha eco school. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!