nbrank,desc

214 - Properties for Sale in Iyyappanthangal Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Fomra Hues For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Fomra Hues  Porur Toll Booth
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹11,258 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,821 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Fomra Hues For Sale  In Iyyappanthangal1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

1 BHK Apartment In Skylite Enclave For Sale In Rajas Garden ,phase 2

Skylite enclave  rajas garden,numbal ,chennai 600077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,718 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
521 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Skylite Enclave For Sale  In Rajas Garden ,phase 21/10
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Flat In - For Sale In Iyappanthangal

near Sri Krishnaveni Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreKattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalVELCO CINEMAS

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Osaka For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Casagrand Osaka  Near Jyothi Laboratries,Iyyappanthangal,Porur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94.28 Lacs
₹6,612 per sq.ft.
₹54,036/Month
Estimated EMI
1,426 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Osaka For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.63 Crores
₹6,586 per sq.ft.
₹93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jkb Majestic For Sale In 105a, 2nd Ave St, Chendurpuram, Sendur Puram Extension, Extn-1, Kattupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India

JKB Majestic  2nd Avenue Street , Chendurpuram Extn 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,320 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Flat In Sv Bulders For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Pillaiyar Kovil St nearSri Vinayagar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹4,623 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

2 BHK Apartment In Le Royales Archway For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Le Royales Archway  Poolakshmi St, Susai Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Gardens,iyyappanthangal For Sale In Iyappanthangal

Lakshmi gardens,iyyappanthangal  Lakshmi Gardens near Lakshmi Gardens, Vinayaga Avenue, Adhithanar nagar *** Street, Iyyappanthangal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,918 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Fomra Hues For Sale In Porur

Fomra Hues  Porur Link Road, Subha Giri Nagar, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹11,477 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

1 BHK Apartment For Sale In Judges Colony Park

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Saveetha Nagar near Saveetha Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹5,779 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, maduram nagar,near C.S.I St. John's Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹5,204 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,498 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Fomra Hues For Sale In Porur

Fomra Hues  Porur Link Rd, bypass, service road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹8,645 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

2 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Vatsa Amaze For Sale In Porur

StepsStone Vatsa Amaze  Opposite to Maharishi Vidya Mandir School, Kattupakkam, Porur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,869 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kattupakkam

Independent House, Sornapuri, Kattupakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Flat In Happy Homes For Sale In Mangadu

Raghavendra Street Near Pranesh Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹4,942 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Iyappanthangal

Standalone Building, MUTHU NAGAR near Vkn mahal , Kambar street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹6,774 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalVELCO CINEMAS

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pattur, Mangadu

Independent House, Pattur, Mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.16 Crores
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
₹66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Color County For Sale In Judges Colony

Color County  Judges colony,Noombal, Landmark near Natchathira old age home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,673 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Veera Elite, Ayyapanthangal For Sale In Iyappanthangal

Near Bogan Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Standalone Building, Trunk Rd, Ramachandra Nagar, VGN Nagar, Near Iyyappanthangal Bus Depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aparna Crystal For Sale In Aparna Crystal

Aparna Crystal  pooni amman kovil street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nutech Central Park For Sale In Porur

Nutech Central Park  Near EVP Prabhu Avenue park, Iyappanthangal, Porur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.17 Crores
₹8,751 per sq.ft.
₹67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Nutech Central Park For Sale In Porur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹8,649 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: RamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSB CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Hd Flats For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Hd Flats  jyothi nagar near Little Angel School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,829 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Iyyappanthangal without brokerage?

Yes! In Iyyappanthangal, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Iyyappanthangal?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Iyyappanthangal area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Iyyappanthangal?

Properties available in Iyyappanthangal could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Iyyappanthangal?

To determine property prices in Iyyappanthangal, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.