nbrank,desc

56 - Properties for Sale in Goparasanallur Chennai

3 BHK House For Sale In Kattupakkam

Independent House, Saveetha Dental College, Aravind Eye Hospital, Sri Balaji Bhavan Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In  Kattupakkam
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Flat In Thirumangai For Sale In Poonamallee

kattupakam ponammale near ponnamale dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kattupakkam

Independent House, Shathinikethan Anandam Nagar near Sana Model School Kattupakkam Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kattupakkam

Independent House, Senthurpuram near Chintamani Vinayagar Aalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,650 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK House For Sale In Kattupakkam

Independent House, Ananda Nagar, near Sri Ananda Vinayagar Alayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Linore For Sale In Porur

Casagrand Linore  Near SVV Kalyana mandapam, Kattupakkam, Porur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90.31 Lacs
₹7,725 per sq.ft.
₹51,760/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sendil Vinayagar Apartment For Sale In Kattupakkam

sendil vinayagar apartment  Jayalakshmi Nagar near Sri Lakshmi Prasanna Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Ganges For Sale In Kattupakkam

Sterling Ganges  Mount Poonamallee Rd near sageetha hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,068 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,236 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Ganges For Sale In Poonamallee

Sterling Ganges  Mount Poonamallee Rd, Jayalakshmi Nagar, Poonamallee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Aiswarya Homes For Sale In Kattupakkam

mullai nagar sornapuri road kalaimagal school opposite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,190 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lml The League One For Sale In Kattupakkam

LML The League One  Near Sana Modal School, Goparasa Nallur, Kattupakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81.75 Lacs
₹8,232 per sq.ft.
₹46,852/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Lml The League One For Sale In Kattupakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,259 per sq.ft.
₹60,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,276 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kattupakkam

Adhi Sakthi Nagar, KGT Nagar, near to Kidzee Kattupakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68.03 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹38,988/Month
Estimated EMI
907 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Salims Golden Park For Sale In Salim's Golden Park, Plot No 10, Sree Hari Nagar Iyyappanthangal, Near Moogambigai Nagar Park, Goparasanallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077, India

Salims Golden Park  near moogambikai park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,918 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat In Kamal For Sale In Kumananchavadi

near d mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kattupakkam

Independent House, Nagalakshmi Nagar near sana model school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Bhandari Appartment For Sale In Goparasanallur

Sterling Bhandari Appartment  No 101/1B, VILLAGE,POONAMALLEE TALUK, Goparasanallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,086 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,129 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lml Arshiya For Sale In Porur

LML Arshiya  342G+5W9 Kattupakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹8,327 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Lml Arshiya For Sale In Porur

LML Arshiya  Near Aadithya International Public School, Kattupakkam, Porur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.32 Crores
₹9,532 per sq.ft.
₹75,446/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Alaka Palazzo For Sale In Poonamallee

Alaka Palazzo  Alaka Palazzo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,752 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

3 BHK Apartment In White Petals For Sale In Kattupakkam

White Petals  white petals,Poonamalle High Rd, Near Indian Overseas Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹5,609 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Lml Arshiya For Sale In Kattupakkam

Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹8,150 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,411 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kattupakkam

Standalone Building, Jayalakshmi Nagar 6th Street near dominoz pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,363 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,948 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Flat In Dhakshan Flat For Sale In Gopasaranallur

near Aravind eye hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19

4+ BHK Flat In Geetha Apartment For Sale In Kattupakkam

numbal near Aravind Eye Hospital - Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Goparasanallur without brokerage?

Yes! In Goparasanallur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Goparasanallur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Goparasanallur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Goparasanallur?

Properties available in Goparasanallur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Goparasanallur?

To determine property prices in Goparasanallur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.