nbrank,desc

157 - Properties for Sale in Thiruverkadu Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Temple Town For Sale In Thiruverkadu

VGN Temple Town  VGN Temple Town
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹7,216 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vgn Temple Town For Sale  In Thiruverkadu1/9
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

3 BHK Villa In Vgn Temple Town For Sale In Vgn Temple Town

VGN Temple Town  VGN Temple Town
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹6,912 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Vgn Temple Town For Sale  In Vgn Temple Town1/10
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Green Park For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Rmk Chola Gardens For Sale In Thiruverkadu

RMK Chola Gardens  Sundaracholavaram Main Rd, Sundara Cholapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,052 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserEzhil Nagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Temple Town For Sale In Sivan Koil Street

Vgn Temple Town  sivan koil road Thiruverkadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,950 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Muktha - Triveni - Apartments For Sale In Thiruverkadu Lake

Muktha - Triveni - Apartments  Thiverkadu Co-operative Nagar near The Pupil Saveetha Eco School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹7,217 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

3 BHK Apartment In Massbro Lilly For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Massbro lilly   6b, Cauvery Nagar, Thiruverkadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99.98 Lacs
₹6,701 per sq.ft.
₹57,303/Month
Estimated EMI
1,492 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

4 BHK House For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Independent House, Sundaracholapuram Rd near RMK Senior secondary school CBSE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Imperia Phase 3 For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Vgn Imperia Phase 3  VGN Mahalakshmi Nagar, Vadanoombal, Maduravoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,868 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,092 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Temple Town For Sale In Thiruverkadu

VGN Temple Town  opposite to Thiruverkadu bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,770 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK House For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Independent House, 349F+QFX, Thiruverkadu Bus Depot Rd, Munusamy Nagar, Thambusamy Nagar, Thiruverkadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077, India Lat, Lon: 13.069494, 80.123703
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Temple Town For Sale In Thiruverkadu, Chennai

Vgn Temple Town  99, Sivan Kovil Rd, Near Bus stand, Karpagambal Nagar, Thambusamy Nagar, Pallavan Nagar, Thiruverkadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,169 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Flat In Vgn Temple Town For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Vgn Temple Town Block-J, Vgn Temple Town, Karpagambal Nagar, Thambusamy Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹7,942 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,448 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Shivalaya Apartment Thiruvedkadu For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Shivalaya Apartment thiruvedkadu  near shian temple 6th street eshwaranagr thiruvedkadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹6,095 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Independent House, Mosque Street. opp VGN Temple town.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Aravind Eye HospitalSobha Serene

2 BHK Apartment In As Apartment For Sale In Thiruverkadu

AS Apartment  Sri Devi Karumariamman Nagar main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹6,187 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserEzhil Nagar Park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Independent House, 1 BHK * 6 Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹3,474 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Independent House, Balaji Govinda Nagar, near Grace super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,828 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Vgn Imperia Phase 1 For Sale In Thiruverkadu

vgn maha lakshmi nagar , 3rd main road near SANTHOSH SUPER MARKET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,908 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,354 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Independent House, Balaji Govinda Nagar, near Ramakrishna Vidya Niketan Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹13,714 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/42
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Massbro Lotus For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Massbro Lotus  346J+R3R, Cauvery Nagar, Thiruverkadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57.66 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
₹33,050/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Massbro Lotus For Sale In Thiruverkadu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99.98 Lacs
₹6,701 per sq.ft.
₹57,303/Month
Estimated EMI
1,492 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Independent House, pallavan nagar near maharishi school of excellence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Green Park For Sale In Thiruverkadu

green park  MGR Nagar, near Sri Maha Sakthi Kaliamman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rmk Chola Garden For Sale In Thiruverkadu

RMK chola garden  Sundaracholapuram Road Near RMK School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserEzhil Nagar Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Thiruverkadu without brokerage?

Yes! In Thiruverkadu, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Thiruverkadu?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Thiruverkadu area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Thiruverkadu?

Properties available in Thiruverkadu could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Thiruverkadu?

To determine property prices in Thiruverkadu, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.