nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Kumananchavadi Chennai

2 BHK Flat In Thirumangai Apartments For Sale In Kumananchavadi

poonamalle high road ,near Sri Soundhari Saiva Unavagam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Thirumangai Apartments For Sale  In Kumananchavadi
South
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Flat In Chozha Thiru Mangai, Poonamallee For Sale In Poonamallee

Poonamallee High Road, Kumananchavadi, Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹6,146 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chozha Thiru Mangai, Poonamallee For Sale  In Poonamallee1/9
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Apartment In Codename Kumananchavadi For Sale In Kumananchavadi

Codename Kumananchavadi  Kumananchavadi, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.06 Crores
₹11,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,648 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Codename Kumananchavadi For Sale  In Kumananchavadi1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Kumananchavadi For Sale In Kumananchavadi

Codename Kumananchavadi  Kumananchavadi, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.92 Crores
₹11,287 per sq.ft.
₹1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,587 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Codename Kumananchavadi For Sale  In Kumananchavadi1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Kumananchavadi For Sale In Kumananchavadi

Codename Kumananchavadi  Kumananchavadi, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.34 Crores
₹9,606 per sq.ft.
₹76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Dhana Apartments Kumunachavadi For Sale In Kumananchavadi

opposite to aravind eye hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,114 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kattupakkam

Standalone Building, Kamakshi Amman St, Sri Ambal Nagar, DRR Nagar, Kumananchavadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK House For Sale In Kumanachavadi

Independent House, Kumanachavadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Brahma Lorel Appartment For Sale In Poonamallee

Trunk Rd near CHENNAI FUELS Indian Oil - Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kumananchavadi

Independent House, RKV nagar near Jawaharlal Nehru Vidhyalaya Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.5 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Thirumangai For Sale In Poonamallee

kattupakam ponammale near ponnamale dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Shubam Lara For Sale In Kattupakkam

Mount Poonamallee Rd,near Dmart Kattupakkam,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Rk Homes Sv Nagar Senneerkuppam Poonamallee Chennai 56 For Sale In Poonamallee

Mount Poonamallee Rd near D-Mart - Kattupakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Jaya Enterprises For Sale In Kattupakkam

Mahalakshmi Nagar , near , D-Mart - Poonamallee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Poonamallee

Indrani Nagar near Women's Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Kamal For Sale In Kumananchavadi

near d mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Parijatham Apartment For Sale In Senneer Kuppam

Parijatham Apartment  Narmadha Enclave, 12, VGN Ave, Senneer Kuppam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,098 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

Parijatham Apartment  Narmadha Enclave, 12, VGN Ave, Senneer Kuppam, Chennai, 600056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,098 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Apartment Block A For Sale In 4392+q29, Srinath Nagar, Nemilicheri, Tamil Nadu 602024, India

srinath Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,284 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK House For Sale In Kattupakkam

Independent House, Kumananchavadi NEAR NEXA (Vishnu Cars, Chennai, Kattupakkam)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Eta Star Jasmine Court For Sale In Eta Star Jasmine Court Block-d, 32, Mount Poonamallee Rd, Jayalakshmi Nagar, Goparasanallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India

100m from D Mart and Kumananchavadi metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹7,705 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ap For Sale In Kattupakkam

AP  Mount Poonamallee Near Sri motors - Yamaha Global Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Jamals Luxor For Sale In Kattupakkam

Jamals Luxor  Jamals Luxor 4/262 Jeevan Prakash Nagar, Kandasamy Nagar, Poonamallee Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Pvk Akshaya Habitat For Sale In Mangadu

Srichakra Nagar, Mangadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,486 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In Alaka Palazzo For Sale In Poonamallee

Alaka Palazzo  Block-A, Shreevelu Alaka Palazzo, Poonamallee High Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.04 Crores
₹7,172 per sq.ft.
₹59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Alaka Palazzo For Sale In Poonamallee

Alaka Palazzo  Alaka Palazzo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,752 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

1 BHK Apartment In Palladium Grande V For Sale In Kattupakkam

Palladium Grande V  palladium Grande V
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kumananchavadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Kumananchavadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kumananchavadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kumananchavadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kumananchavadi?

Properties available in Kumananchavadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kumananchavadi?

To determine property prices in Kumananchavadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.