nbrank,desc

10 - Properties for Sale in Periyar Nagar Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In S And S Uni-5 For Sale In Korattur

S And S Uni-5  5, Periyar Nagar, Bharathi Nagar, Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600050, India Lat, Lon: 13.099852, 80.178874
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In S And S Uni-5 For Sale  In Korattur1/5
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Empire Apartments For Sale In Ambattur

Empire Apartments   Ambattur Industrial Estate, near AKR Express Parcel Service
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Empire Apartments  For Sale  In Ambattur

3 BHK Apartment In Om Vinayaga Castle For Sale In Korattur

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Periyar Nagar

Standalone Building, Avadi Main Rd,Periyar Nagar Extension,Near Sri Aadi Moola Karpaga Vinayagar Alayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Korattur

Standalone Building, Railway Station Road Periyar Nagar Korattur Padi,near Green Cinemas Padi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Periyar Nagar

Independent House, periyar nagar eb, swimming pool backside
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹31,667 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Apartment For Sale In Korattur

vaishnavi apartment   SKY Digit Software Solutions ,bharathi nagar 1st street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹5,744 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Pushkar Epica For Sale In Korattur

Pushkar Epica  Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,066 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,491 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Apc Kamakshi Ramaswamy For Sale In Periyar Nagar

APC Kamakshi Ramaswamy   Periyar Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.95 Lacs
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
37,798/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Korattur

Standalone Building, South, Railway Station Rd, near NEAR PADI SARAVANA STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Apartment For Sale In Korattur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹5,744 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Apartment  For Sale  In Korattur1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Pushkar Epica For Sale In Korattur

Pushkar Epica  Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,066 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,491 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pushkar Epica For Sale  In Korattur1/7

1 BHK House For Sale In Periyar Nagar

Independent House, periyar nagar eb, swimming pool backside
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹31,667 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

APC Kamakshi Ramaswamy   Periyar Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.95 Lacs
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
37,798/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Periyar Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In S And S Uni-5 For Sale In Korattur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Korattur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In S And S Uni5 For Sale In Padi

S And S Uni5  korattur rd near green cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹8,364 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Empire Apartments For Sale In Ambattur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Om Vinayaga Castle For Sale In Korattur

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Korattur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Élikya Apartment For Sale In Elakiya Apartments

pothiamman koil street korratur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Ganesh River Dale For Sale In Korattur

20th Street Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹3,850 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat Building For Sale In Ambattur

bharat building  sai nagar near Ambattur Estate Bus Depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ambattur Estate Bus Depot

Standalone Building, 35X9+PVJ, Ambattur Bus Depot Rd, Sai Nagar, Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600058, India Lat, Lon: ********8, 80.169920
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Puthagaram

Independent House, Periyar Nagar West near Puthu Kovil Sri Nagathamman Sri Angalaparameshwari Sametha Sarveswarar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

1 BHK House For Sale In Padi

Independent House, Vanniyar St near Sri Bhuwaneshwari Matric School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Jmr Vaigai Flats For Sale In Korattur

vanchi nagar, near Ebenezer school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹6,602 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
727 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sakthi Vignesh For Sale In Korattur

Sakthi vignesh   Venkatraman Nagar, Sidco Industrial Estate near Aavin factory
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK House For Sale In Padi

Independent House, Gopal Nagar near Tea Tree
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
86,258/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Tnhb Colony For Sale In Korattur

TNHB COLONY  Dr Nalli Kuppuswami Vivekananda Vidyalaya Junior College 11th Street TNHB Colony, Korattur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
816 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Padi

Independent House, behind britania, 16,KAMBAR STREET,TMP Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹19,643 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Madipakkam

Independent House, 6th street near eb office madipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Arunachala For Sale In Korattur

Arunachala  Bhaktavatsalam Vidyashram KG Section Korattur, TNHB Colony, Sivananda Colony, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Padi

Independent House, Raja St Gopal Nagar,near Arrear Badminton Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Periyar nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Periyar nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Periyar nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Periyar nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Periyar nagar?

Properties available in Periyar nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.