nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale in Ragavendra Colony Chennai

1 BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, , Udayar Palayam Nagar, near St. Mary's Matriculation Higher Secondory School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹13,676 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Ambattur1/3
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Doshi Manor, Ayanavaram For Sale In Ayanavaram

Doshi Manor, Ayanavaram  Palaiyam Nagar, Ayanavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,448 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Doshi Manor, Ayanavaram For Sale  In Ayanavaram1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In Doshi Manor For Sale In Ayanavaram

Doshi Manor  solai amman koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,586 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kalyani Castel For Sale In Ambattur

Chelliamman kovil Rd near to Birla Open Minds International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,951 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In Medplus Ambattur - Athipet

Independent House, No 25/24,Bharathidasan nagar,Athipet,ch 58
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tnhb Flats For Sale In Ambattur

TNHB flats  Chelliamman kovil Rd, near Sri Venkateswara matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Lacs
₹1,429 per sq.ft.
₹2,865/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Nivedha Sree Lakshmi Apartment For Sale In Chelliamma Nagar

Plot no 21&22,Tamarai street,Chelliamman Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,775 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Athipet

Standalone Building, 55, Ram Nagar 5th St, Kamaraj Nagar, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47.9 Lacs
₹5,328 per sq.ft.
₹27,453/Month
Estimated EMI
899 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Nivetha Oyviam For Sale In Chelliamman Nagar,ayyapakkam

Chelliamman kovil Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,227 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nivetha Oyviam For Sale  In Chelliamman Nagar,ayyapakkam
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Creations Manchester For Sale In Creations Manchester

Creations Manchester  Chelliamman kovil Road, Periya Colony, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India 600058
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,989 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
787 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Creations Manchester For Sale  In Creations Manchester1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Creations Manchester For Sale In Ambattur

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Creations Manchester, Ambattur, Chennai For Sale In Ambattur, Chennai

Creations Manchester, Ambattur, Chennai  Chelliamman kovil Road, Periya Colony, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India 600058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Creations Manchester For Sale In Thiruvallur Road

Thiruvallur Road, Thiruvallur, Chennai, Tamil nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹7,241 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, Tnhb Colony near St. Mary's Matriculation Higher Secondory School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Nivetha Sri Lakshmi Apts For Sale In Chelliamman Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,159 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Dugar Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

kallikuppam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,305 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Athens For Sale In Ambattur

Casagrand Athens  Vanagaram Main Rd, Kuppam, Ambattur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.39 Crores
₹9,085 per sq.ft.
₹79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsApollo HospitalsRakki Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Athens For Sale In Ambattur

Casagrand Athens  Vanagaram Main Rd, Kuppam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600058
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,662 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Athens For Sale In Ambattur

Casagrand Athens  Vanagaram Main Rd athipet , Kuppam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Athens For Sale In Ambattur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,593 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Athens For Sale In Ambattur

Casagrand Athens  Nera Kosmo one IT park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,419 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,663 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Athens, Ambattur For Sale In Ambattur

Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹9,477 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ayappakkam

Independent House, ICF COLONY MAIN ROAD, near INDIAN BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sai Dinesham For Sale In Ayappakkam

Selva Vinayagar Kovil St Seetha Patabi Nagar, New Century Colony near Amma Pharmacy and New Century Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, MedPlus Chelliamman Nagar Athipet Ground Floor,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹8,733 per sq.ft.
₹67,573/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, dinesh Nagar near Sri Venkateswara primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In 2394 Tnhb Flats For Sale In Ambattur

Ambattur Industrial Estate Near Kutty Brothers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹7,833 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vn Flats Ambattur For Sale In Ambattur

VN FLATS AMBATTUR  Nethaji St, near Bharat Nursery and Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Athens For Sale In Casagrand Athens Athipet

Casagrand athens  Nearby RK grand convention hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹8,152 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Tnhb Lig Flats Ambattur For Sale In Ambattur Park

Bazaar Road, Athipet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,987 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Agni Balaraga For Sale In Ayappakkam

Agni Balaraga  ICF Employees Colony, Ayappakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76.33 Lacs
₹4,999 per sq.ft.
₹43,748/Month
Estimated EMI
1,527 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Agni Balaraga For Sale In Ayappakkam

Agni Balaraga  ICF Employees Colony, Ayappakkam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,902 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
1/27

4 BHK House For Sale In Ayappakkam

Independent House, Near ICF employee colony, Maruthi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ragavendra colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Ragavendra colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ragavendra colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ragavendra colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ragavendra colony?

Properties available in Ragavendra colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ragavendra colony?

To determine property prices in Ragavendra colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.