nbrank,desc

131 - Properties for Sale in Cholambedu Chennai

2 BHK Flat In Ab Royal Place For Sale In Ambattur

Rama Temple (100m) Cholambedu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ab Royal Place For Sale  In Ambattur1/11
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Ss Nest Apartment For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

3rd main road saravana nagar manigandapuram thirumullavoyal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,838 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ss Nest Apartment For Sale  In Thirumullaivoyal1/7

2 BHK Flat In Srt-amrita Apartment For Sale In 8th Street 2nd Cross

8th street 2nd cross vaishnavi nagar thirumullaivoyal chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93.75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹53,732/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Rishi Winstar For Sale In Annanur Railway Station

60flat, Station Rd, Sector A, SivaSakthi Nagar, Annanur, Railway Carshed Complex Post Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,575 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Oyester Mullaivanam Apartment For Sale In Cholambedu

Oyester Mullaivanam Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹5,150 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/52
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Vintak For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

14th cross street, Manikanda Puram, near mangalam kalayana m,aadanapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Mira Flats For Sale In Cholambedu

Sree mira flats  Bharathi Nagar Rd near Manikandan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,150 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat In Thirumulaivoyal Bharathi Nagar For Sale In Bharathi Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal

bharathi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹6,533 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
1.6 km from Egmore Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Brindavanam For Sale In Annanur

24th Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72.03 Lacs
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
₹41,281/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In K V Homes For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

K V Homes  8th Street 2nd Cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82.5 Lacs
₹6,992 per sq.ft.
₹47,284/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Paradise For Sale In 44cf+5hg, Sivasakthi Nagar, Annanur, Cholambedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600109, India

Pearl Paradise  Pearl Paradise 28th Street, Siva Sakthi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,332 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
831 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sapthagiri Apartment For Sale In Triplicane

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,072 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Brics Construction For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

brics construction  Bharathi Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,531 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Brics Construction For Sale In Annanur

Not under loan₹
₹64.59 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
₹37,019/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Brics Construction For Sale In Annanur

BRICS CONSTRUCTION  vaishnavi nagar G street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70.09 Lacs
₹6,612 per sq.ft.
₹40,171/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Apartment In Brics Construction For Sale In Annanur

Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹6,391 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale In Ambattur

RAIWAY STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹6,193 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Vgp Sparkles For Sale In Ambattur

No.3, Ragavendra St Senthil Nagar, Annanur, Thirumullaivoyal Chennai, Tamil Nadu India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/42
South

2 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Bharathi Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,460 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Guru Krupa For Sale In Cholambedu

Pallavan Salai near Ayya Sriman Narayan Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹3,698 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, no 2 , 3 rd street, near angaparmesh kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.44 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Ab Golden Tower For Sale In Annanur

AB Golden Tower   Powerline Road near Rama Temple and Patanjali Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,072 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Annanur

Independent House, annanur railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In And Promoters For Sale In Annanur

AND Promoters  AnD PROMOTERS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,144 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shree Krishna For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

vaishnavi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,478 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Cholambedu without brokerage?

Yes! In Cholambedu, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Cholambedu?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Cholambedu area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Cholambedu?

Properties available in Cholambedu could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Cholambedu?

To determine property prices in Cholambedu, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.