nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Thirumullaivoyal Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In New Tamil Nadu Housing Board For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

New Tamil Nadu Housing Board  Block-43, Flat-3, TAMIL NADU HOUSING BOARD-NETAJI NAGAR, 26/3, West Gandhi Nagar, Netaji Nagar, MIG FLATS, Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹4,267 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In New Tamil Nadu Housing Board For Sale  In Thirumullaivoyal1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Castle Vaishnavi For Sale In 34, West Gandhi Nagar, Netaji Nagar, Cholambedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600062, India

Castle Vaishnavi  10th st Near Vaishnavi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46.5 Lacs
₹5,741 per sq.ft.
₹26,651/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Castle Vaishnavi For Sale  In 34, West Gandhi Nagar, Netaji Nagar, Cholambedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600062, India

2 BHK Apartment In Castle Vaishnavi Apartments For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Castle Vaishnavi Apartments  10th St, West Gandhi Nagar, Vaishnavi Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,590 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Tnbh For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Pachaiamman Nagar Near DHANA PHARMACY, VOC nagar Main road.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,577 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
874 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Flat In Tnhb Mig Plot For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

New tnhb - mig flats (block 28/3)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,376 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In New Tnhb Apartments For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹4,267 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Tnhb For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

TNHB 12th block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tnhb For Sale  In Thirumullaivoyal1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In K V Homes For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

K V Homes  8th Street 2nd Cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82.5 Lacs
₹6,992 per sq.ft.
₹47,284/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In K V Homes For Sale  In Thirumullaivoyal1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Amirtha Apartment For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Amirtha Apartment  8th St 2nd Cross, Vaishnavi Nagar near Siddha Vaithiyar Manikkavasagam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Tnhb Apartment For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Voc Nagar, near Suriya Tiffin Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹5,402 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Srt-amrita Apartment For Sale In 8th Street 2nd Cross

8th street 2nd cross vaishnavi nagar thirumullaivoyal chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93.75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹53,732/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In G.v.akshara For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

7th Street, Vaishnavi Nagar ( only veg buyer allowed)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,387 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,021 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Pillaiyar Koil St near Easwari Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,918 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Svf Vaishnavi Flats For Sale In Avadi

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,383 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Tnhb For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Pillaiyar Koil St near Eswari mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹4,239 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Pillaiyarkovil St, Easwari Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,567 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Bharathi Nagar, near Easwari Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Skathi Vinayaga Apartment For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

sri skathi vinayaga apartment  Pillaiyar Koil St, Bharathi Nagar, near Easwari Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,081 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Thirumalai Flats For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Thirumalai Flats  Pillaiyar Koil St, Cholambedu Bharathi Nagar, Near Eswari mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Cholambedu

Standalone building, Bharathi Nagar, Near Orchid High Venkateshwaraa Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,642 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat In Svf Homes For Sale In Cholambedu,

44HG+4HC, 5th East Side St, Vaishnavi Nagar, Cholambedu,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹5,097 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vari Flats For Sale In Bharathi Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal

Sri Vari flats  Plot No 11,Bharathi Nagar,5th Street,Thirumullaivoyal,Chennai 600062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,284 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Thirumulaivoyal Bharathi Nagar For Sale In Bharathi Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal

bharathi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹6,533 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
1.6 km from Egmore Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vtech Venus Garden For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Vtech Venus Garden  Near Boomi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,516 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Mira Flats For Sale In Cholambedu

Sree mira flats  Bharathi Nagar Rd near Manikandan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,150 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat In Shree Krishna For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

vaishnavi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,478 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Brics Construction For Sale In Cholambedu

Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹6,023 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

1 BHK Apartment In Ssb Sai Homes For Sale In Ambattur

SSB Sai Homes  Jyothi Nagar, Annanur,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Oyester Mullaivanam Apartment For Sale In Cholambedu

Oyester Mullaivanam Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹5,150 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/52
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Netaji nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Netaji nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Netaji nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Netaji nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Netaji nagar?

Properties available in Netaji nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Netaji nagar?

To determine property prices in Netaji nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.