nbrank,desc

466 - Properties for Sale in Avadi Chennai

4 BHK House For Sale In Pattabiram

Independent House, Chennai - Tiruvallur High Rd near TIDEL Park Pattabiram, Avadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.28 Crores
₹11,974 per sq.ft.
₹1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Pattabiram
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Avadi MarketMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasAlpha Lotus TowerAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B

4+ BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Poonamallee - Avadi High Road, Fire station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Avadi1/21
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki CinemasEzhil Nagar Park

3 BHK Flat In Vgn Stafford For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Vgn Stafford Sudarsanam Main Rd, Thirumalai Vasan Nagar, near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,032 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Royale For Sale In Avadi

VGN Royale  st,Sekkadu, Vilinjiambakkam Village, Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹5,156 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkHindu College Train Station

1 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar For Sale In Avadi, Chennai

Kendriya Vihar  Opp Jeyachandran Text &neVelammal schl
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,254 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAyyapakkam Water TankThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB Laser

2 BHK Flat In Govardhan Villa Annanur Siva Sakthi Nagar For Sale In Annanur

siva sakthi Nagar near Murugappa Polytechnic College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,849 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Royale For Sale In 435p+jh Vgn Springfield, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600071, India

VGN Royale  opp to vgn chinmaya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkP dot G Flora

3 BHK House For Sale In Soranjeri Avadi

Independent House, Opp to green park super marker near to colour homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹6,308 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/39
South
Parking
Nearby: Avadi MarketMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasAvadi Paruthipattu Lake Green ParkAlpha Lotus Tower

1 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar For Sale In Avadi

Kendriya Vihar  Kendriya Vihar near C4 block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAyapakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB Laser

2 BHK House For Sale In Mittanamalli Avadi Chennai

Independent House, Karpagambal st near, Airforce AVADI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Avadi Check PostMeenakshi CinemasHindu College Train StationAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2BAvadi bus stand

1 BHK Apartment In Cgewho Kendriya Vihar For Sale In Avadi

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest, Avadi For Sale In Paruthipattu

Mahindra Happinest, Avadi  Happinest Avadi, Paruthippattu, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹5,761 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAyapakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalMeenakshi Cinemas

1 BHK Flat In Elite Pearl For Sale In Avadi

Ramlinga 1st street near Immaculate Heart Girls Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkHindu College Train Station

1 BHK Apartment In Hazel Realty For Sale In Avadi

Hazel Realty  Hazel Apartment, Poonamallee - Avadi High Rd, near Kendriya Vihar, Chennai, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserEzhil Nagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Stafford For Sale In Ambattur

VGN Stafford  Near Asp Health Care
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Vgn Stafford For Sale In Avadi

VGN Stafford  Tamilnadu Police Convention Centre (500m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,993 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Happinest  5th Cross St, Paruthippattu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,431 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAyyapakkam Water TankThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalMeenakshi Cinemas

3 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, CTH Road near Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,190 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkAlpha Lotus Tower

2 BHK Flat In Machilamanishwar Castle For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Murgappa polytechnic , 5th battalion ground Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Happinest  Happinest Avadi Paruthippattu Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600071 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹6,942 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
533 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, moorthi nagar near velammal school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹11,458 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserEzhil Nagar Park

1 BHK Apartment In Vgn Stafford For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Stafford For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Vgn Stafford  Thirumalai Vasan Nagar, Poompozhil Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,840 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,541 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vgn Stafford For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Vgn Stafford Block F-South, Vgn Stafford, Sathyamurthi Nagar, Poompozhil Nagar, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Kamala Apartments For Sale In Avadi

Kamala apartments  13.112073, 80.115543
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Avadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Avadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Avadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Avadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Avadi?

Properties available in Avadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Avadi?

To determine property prices in Avadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Avadi?