nbrank,desc

207 - Properties for Sale in Kolathur Chennai

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jawahar Nagar , Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600082, India

Independent House, kumaran nagar , west extension
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Jawahar Nagar , Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600082, India1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, Periyar nagar east street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,058 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Kolathur1/9
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, 33rd St GKM colony near kolathur periyar nagar Near CANARA BANK - CHENNAI G.K.M.COLONY
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rwd Waterfront For Sale In Kolathur

RWD WaterFront  Near Thirumal Srinivas Nagar, Perambur Redhils High Road, Kolathur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹8,795 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Rwd Waterfront For Sale In Kolathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,709 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Aqua Green Hotel and ResortsReliance MarketMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSRc Eden Crest

4+ BHK House For Sale In V.v. Nagar Kolathur

Independent House, 4687+53G, Vetrivelan Nagar, Vettri Veeran Nagar, Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600082, India Lat, Lon: 13.115503, 80.212715
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/33
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gaja Lakshmi Flats For Sale In Kolathur

Gaja Lakshmi flats  Shanthi Nagar, Near Vinayagar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,157 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Konnur

Apartment   Mettu Street near AGS Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹6,689 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kolathur

standalone building, housing board colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹10,069 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwariya Apartment For Sale In Kolathur

aishwariya Apartment   K.K. Nagar near iLand e sevai maiyam (Govt. Authorised) Kolathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,949 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Reliable Orchis For Sale In Perambur

school road, sakthivel nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/30

4 BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, S R B Nagar near Hayagrivar temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brics Construction For Sale In Kolathur

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,540 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, padhmavathi nagar near Velammal New Gen Kids Kolathur No: 5
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brics Construction For Sale In Kolathur

Not under loan
95.77 Lacs
₹7,723 per sq.ft.
54,888/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale In Kolathur

Retteri signal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.21 Lacs
₹7,715 per sq.ft.
55,713/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK House For Sale In Parthiban St

Independent House, gokul 1st
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Avenue Rajamars For Sale In Kolathur

5th street Kambar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,124 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Orchid Enclave For Sale In Kolathur

Thirupathi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹10,364 per sq.ft.
76,273/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kolathur

Ayyan Nagar near DRJ Hospital & Nitco Tiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur MarketPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, 38th Street, General , Kolathur Main Rd near Regal Shoez
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹6,739 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, Anusuya Nagar, near temple school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹22,917 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In D R J Hospital

Independent House, mohan gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale In Kolathur

KUMARAN STREET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,661 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Avm Nagar Madhavaram

Independent House, KPJ GRAND OAKS PLOT NO 90, AVM NAGAR 9TH CROSS STREET, MADAVARAM, CHENNAI 60.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kolathur without brokerage?

Yes! In Kolathur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kolathur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kolathur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kolathur?

Properties available in Kolathur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kolathur?

To determine property prices in Kolathur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kolathur?