nbrank,desc

191 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Kolathur Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Kolathur Chennai for Sale

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jawahar Nagar , Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600082, India

Independent House, kumaran nagar , west extension
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Jawahar Nagar , Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600082, India1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, 33rd St GKM colony near kolathur periyar nagar Near CANARA BANK - CHENNAI G.K.M.COLONY
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Kolathur1/5

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, Periyar nagar east street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,058 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In V.v. Nagar Kolathur

Independent House, 4687+53G, Vetrivelan Nagar, Vettri Veeran Nagar, Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600082, India Lat, Lon: 13.115503, 80.212715
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/33
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gaja Lakshmi Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Kolathur

Gaja Lakshmi flats  Shanthi Nagar, Near Vinayagar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,157 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Konnur

Apartment   Mettu Street near AGS Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹6,689 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kolathur

standalone building, housing board colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹10,069 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aishwariya Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kolathur

aishwariya Apartment   K.K. Nagar near iLand e sevai maiyam (Govt. Authorised) Kolathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,949 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Reliable Orchis For Sale In Perambur

school road, sakthivel nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kolathur

Ayyan Nagar near DRJ Hospital & Nitco Tiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur MarketPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, 38th Street, General , Kolathur Main Rd near Regal Shoez
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹6,739 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, Anusuya Nagar, near temple school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹22,917 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In D R J Hospital

Independent House, mohan gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Avm Nagar Madhavaram

Independent House, KPJ GRAND OAKS PLOT NO 90, AVM NAGAR 9TH CROSS STREET, MADAVARAM, CHENNAI 60.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, 2 nd main rd,Sri Ganesh Telecom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.06 Crores
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, GKM Colony near Apostolic Christian Assembly
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹20,769 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vinayaga Ready to Move Flats, Vinayagapuram For Sale In Lakshmipuram

Vinayaga Flats, Vinayagapuram  Next to Selva Lakshmi Marriage Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹10,317 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Villivakkam

Independent House, Jagannatha Nagar Near saviour of the world church &trust
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arulanandham Foundation For Sale In Ashoka Nagar, 86, Ashoka Nagar, Periyar Nagar West, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600099, India

Arulanandham foundation  Landmark Periyar nagar EB
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kalyan's Arunachala For Sale In Kolathur

Kalyan's Arunachala  Avvai Nagar 2nd Street Near Railway Station.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
South-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, Yamuna nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Villivakkam

Standalone Building, V V Nagar 2nd St Kamaraj Nagar Near Joshi Gurrukulam CBSE School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aishwaryam Apafrtments For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

aishwaryam apafrtments  Aishwaryam Apartments Perambur Red Hills Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,601 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, West Kolathur, Girija Nagar, near Chennai Central Co-operative Bank Limited Kolathur Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹19,643 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kolathur

standalone building, 2, Paper Mills Road, Siva Parvathi Nagar, near poorvika mobiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,294 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Kolathur?

Presently, there are approximately 191 ready to move flats in Kolathur’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Kolathur ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Kolathur?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Kolathur, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.