nbrank,desc

133 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Puzhal Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Puzhal Chennai for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Surappattu

Independent House, 5th main road SIS cape town near D@ dance School Surappattu Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Surappattu
Parking
Nearby: Ambattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki CinemasSurapet park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Puzhal

Independent House, ottraivadai street Murugar temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Puzhal1/8
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentrePVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallSurapet park

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sidharth Crown Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Madavaram

Sidharth Crown Apartment  grand northen road trunk Rd Near KP convention centremadavaram chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,954 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,383 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarRedhills Bus TerminusGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentrePVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vatanagaram For Sale In Kathirvedu

anna ninaivu nagar, near narayana techno school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,767 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
867 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Grace Tower,kathirvedu For Sale In Puzhal

Anna Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹2,842 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarRetteriPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentrePVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rc Houston For Sale In Puzhal

Gandhi Main Rd, Balaji Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹6,585 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSPVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallSurapet park

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kg Impressions For Sale In Mogappair West

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 18, Vijayanallur, Puzhal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600052, India

Independent House, krish city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusPVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallSurapet parkArul ApartmentsSS HYderabad Biriyani Redhills

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ramesh Jenifer For Sale In Kavankarai,

KavakaraiMohammedia medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSPVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallSurapet parkAvenue Opel

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sidharth Crown For Sale In Puzhal

Sidharth Crown  near Velammal Global School Puzhal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹12,714 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
409 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Puzhal

Independent House, balalji nagar near Alpha International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusPrasanth HospitalPVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallSurapet parkAvenue Opel

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rc Houston For Sale In Puzhal

Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹5,785 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
484 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supreme Apprtment For Sale In Sakthivel Nagar

opp to puzhal jail near by jain temple puzhal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Grace Towers For Sale In Kadirvedu

Grace towers   Red Hills, Near Kadirvedu Government High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pothur

Independent House, perumal kovil street, near Pothur VAO office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Ambattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturRakki CinemasSurapet parkNithyam Apts

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standaloone Building For Sale In Puzhal

Red Hills Gandhi Main Rd near Kesarwadi Jain Shwetambar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vani Homes For Sale In Collector Nagar Park

Vani Homes  Collector Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32.31 Lacs
₹7,394 per sq.ft.
18,518/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentrePVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pothur

Independent House, Manikandan.nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Ambattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturRakki CinemasSurapet parkDN Apartment

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Royal Elite Apts For Sale In Puzhal

Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹3,542 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Puzhal

Independent House, Gandhi Main Rd Near Kesarwadi Jain Shwetambar Tirth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,135 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Krishnavatika Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Puzhal

sri krishnavatika apartments  Gandhi Main Rd, Mahalakshmi Nagar, Puzhal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹5,011 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
439 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Grace Tower For Sale In Kathirvedu

Grace Tower  Anna Street, Kathirvedu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarRedhills Bus TerminusMani GymPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentrePVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rc Houston For Sale In 45, Gandhi Main Rd, Balaji Nagar, Puzhal, Chettimedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600060

Rc Houston  45, Gandhi Main Rd, Balaji Nagar, Puzhal, Chettimedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹3,900 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Puzhal

Independent House, Mahalakshmi Nagar near New Central Jail,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Cycle Shop, 623, 4th St, Mgr Nagar, Puzhal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600066, India

Independent House, MGR Nagar, near Modern Legends Nexgen Pre School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarRetteriGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreSri Shanmuga Cinema Theatre Chennai

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Puzhal?

Presently, there are approximately 133 ready to move flats in Puzhal’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Puzhal ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Puzhal?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Puzhal, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.