nbrank,desc

4 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Kosapur Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Kosapur Chennai for Sale

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kosappur

Independent House, kosaapur amma unavagam ,manali-kosapoor rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Kosappur1/5
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Mathur M.M.D.A. 3rd Main Roadpadmagiri Nagar corporation parkRC Little WingsSS Hyderabad Biriyani RedhillsRedhills

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kosappur

Independent House, manali -Kosappur road near Don Bosco church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Kosappur1/7
Parking
Nearby: Mathur M.M.D.A. 3rd Main RoadPrasanth HospitalPandian TheatreSurapet parkRC Little Wings

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ariyalur

Independent House, Ariyalur near Public Food Shelter
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ariyalur

Independent House, Manali Kosappur Rd,Near Amma Unavagam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: Mathur M.M.D.A. 3rd Main RoadSurapet parkRC Little WingsSS Hyderabad Biriyani RedhillsRedhills

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ariyalur

Independent House, senthurai near ariyalur medical college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Ariyalur1/4
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Mathur M.M.D.A. 3rd Main RoadPrasanth HospitalPVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallSurapet parkRC Little Wings

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mathur

Independent House, manali kosapur rd near Kanika aqua water
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,458 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: MoolakadaiPandian TheatreSurapet parkMR Nagar MarketChennai kulfi

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manali

Independent House, Bharathi Nagar near Beloved Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: MoolakadaiSri Durga HospitalSri Shanmuga Cinema Theatre Chennaipadmagiri Nagar corporation parkMR Nagar Market

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mathur

Independent House, Bharathi Nagar, Near Beloved Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kosappur

Independent House, kannampalayam to kosappur road, near Imran Steels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusPVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy Mallpadmagiri Nagar corporation parkTHILAGA NAVARATHINAM APARTMENTSSS Hyderabad Biriyani Redhills

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manali

Independent House, Aalamaram Street Near Sarathy Sarasathy Vidyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹4,125 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Mathur M.M.D.A. 3rd Main RoadPandian Theatrepadmagiri Nagar corporation parkRC Little WingsChennai kulfi

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, Perumal Koil St near vivekanandha school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MoolakadaiSri Durga HospitalSri Shanmuga Cinema Theatre ChennaiSurapet parkMR Nagar Market

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arun Excello Temple Green For Sale In Mathur

Near Vallakottai Murugan Temple, Mathur, Oragadam, Chennai, 603109, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,426 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mathur

Independent House, 3rd Main Rd near St. Thomas Silver Jubilee Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mathur

Independent House, 1st main road MMDA MATHUR chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,562 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
899 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Apoorva Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mathur

Nehru nagar near Kalyani Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,320 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: RetteriMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSSri Shanmuga Cinema Theatre ChennaiSurapet parkMR Nagar Market

Apoorva apartment  Nehru nagar near Kalyani Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,551 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mathur

Independent House, Perumal Koil St NEAR Sri Srinivasan Hardwares & Electrical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mathur

Independent House, 1st Main Rd Near Sarva Sakthi Sri Mariamman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vichoor

Independent House, RANJITH OVERSEAS Plot 128E Sidco Industrial Estate, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar near RANJITH OVERSEAS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,178 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
786 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Mathur M.M.D.A. 3rd Main Roadpadmagiri Nagar corporation parkSS Hyderabad Biriyani RedhillsRedhills

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In G R Natarajan Vijaya Town For Sale In Priya Nagar

G R Natarajan Vijaya Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,898 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
821 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusPVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy Mallpadmagiri Nagar corporation parkTHILAGA NAVARATHINAM APARTMENTSSS HYderabad Biriyani Redhills

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mmda Mathur

Independent House, No.340, 18th street, mmda mathur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹16,744 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jayaraj Enclave For Sale In Jayarani Enclave

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarLemon Tree Hotel, ChennaiAshoknagarVadpalani

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 4702, Periyamathur, Tnhb Layout, Chinnamattur, Chennai, Mathur, Tamil Nadu 600068, India

Independent House, Madhavaram Milk Colony Park Trail
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mathur

Independent House, Periyamathur, TNHB Layout, near BALAJI BHAVAN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In J Saketh For Sale In Mathur

Apollo Armstrong Nagar Mathur, near Sivan temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Mathur M.M.D.A. 3rd Main RoadSri Durga HospitalPandian Theatrepadmagiri Nagar corporation parkMR Nagar Market

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mathur

Independent House, Manali rd near INDIAN BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹4,035 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mathur

Independent House, TNHB Layout, Near corporation water tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹18,571 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mathur

Independent House, Kamaraj Salai, near Jeevodaya Hospital for Cancer patients
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mathur

Independent House, Kamaraj Salai near Muthumariamman Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹16,316 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Kosapur?

Presently, there are approximately 4 ready to move flats in Kosapur’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Kosapur ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Kosapur?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Kosapur, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.