nbrank,desc

129 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Manali Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Manali Chennai for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manali

Independent House, Manali Ayyappan Temple, Vaikkadu, Cpcl Nagar, Manali, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: MoolakadaiVandana HospitalAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)padmagiri Nagar corporation parkMR Nagar Market

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, near Masjid E Habibiya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹17,021 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Manali New Town
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurWimco Nagar Depotpadmagiri Nagar corporation parkThiruvattiyour

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, Dwaraka Nagar Near Middle School sdayankuppam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurThiruvottiyur TheradiAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)padmagiri Nagar corporation park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manali

Independent House, Burma Nagar near KANI CHICKEN CENTRE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurVandana HospitalToll GateAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)padmagiri Nagar corporation park

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manali New Town, Manali

Independent House, iyya koil near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24.5 Lacs
₹5,671 per sq.ft.
14,042/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurWimco Nagar DepotAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)padmagiri Nagar corporation park

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In , Edayanchavadi,

Independent House, Manali New Town near ayya kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurWimco Nagar DepotThiruvattiyourWimco Nagar

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 57ch+crj, Manali, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600068, India

Independent House, Manali new town phase-2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manali

Independent House, Velu Street, Kakkanpuram near Arunai Organic & Natural Products
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: Perambur MarketNalam Hospital Pvt. Ltd.Toll GateSri Brinda A/C Deluxe TheaterVenus park

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Periya Sekkadu

Independent House, kulla govindhan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Perambur MarketNalam Hospital Pvt. Ltd.Sri Brinda A/C Deluxe TheaterSakthivel Nagar ParkMedPlus Mkb Nagar Pharmacy & Lab

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, block 4 rd Near Infant Jesus Matriculation School (Primary Section)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹3,939 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ManaliWimco Nagar DepotThiruvattiyourWimco Nagar

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manali

Independent House, Block 270 Manali New Town near sivan temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,563 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, duwaraka nagar near INDIAN BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, Manali new town 58th block 36th St Near Shre Super market Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹4,632 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: ManaliWimco Nagar DepotThiruvattiyourWimco Nagar

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dwaraka Nagar

Independent House, 5/61 5th Block Phase 1 Aandarkuppam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,894 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, M7 Manali New Town Police Station (opp)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,471 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 111, Market, Periya Thoppu, Chinnamattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600068, India

Independent House, 77B, kamarajar Salai cross lane, manali, near sathya showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: MoolakadaiSri Durga HospitalAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)padmagiri Nagar corporation parkMedPlus Mkb Nagar Pharmacy & Lab

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, block no 123 plot no 1 near Vivekananda Vidyalaya school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,170 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, Elandanur near M7 Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Masani Supermarket

Standalone Building, Andarkuppam Checkpost
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sree Majestica For Sale In Medavakkam

Sree Majestica  Surya Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,720 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manali

Independent House, Perumal Kovil 1st St Near Vada Chennai Reddiyar Thiruman Mahal Chinnasekkadu Manali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: MoolakadaiSri Durga HospitalToll GateAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)padmagiri Nagar corporation park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Raghavendra Happy Home For Sale In Manali

Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹3,953 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MoolakadaiNalam Hospital Pvt. Ltd.Toll GateSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theaterpadmagiri Nagar corporation park

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manali

Independent House, Elandanur, Manali New Town near Ayyapan Temple Manali New Town
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹12,712 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,360 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurThiruvottiyur TheradiAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)Hotel Kurinchi

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chinna Sekadu, Manali, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Independent House, Rajaji street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manali

Independent House, no. 34/118. s p.kovil street. 3rd keelandai street manali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,183 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,253 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Manali?

Presently, there are approximately 129 ready to move flats in Manali’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Manali ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Manali?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Manali, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.