nbrank,desc
0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Amullaivoyal Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Amullaivoyal Chennai for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manali
Independent House, Aalamaram Street Near Sarathy Sarasathy Vidyalay
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹4,125 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5Green Neighbourhood
Parking
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mathur
Independent House, Manali rd near INDIAN BANK
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹4,035 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In J Saketh For Sale In Mathur
Apollo Armstrong Nagar Mathur, near Sivan temple
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manali
Independent House, Nedunchezhian Street near SRF Limited
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,112 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,824 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mathur
Standalone Building, 3rd Main Road near Amma Unavagam
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,770 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,287 sqft
Builtup
Don't know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manali
standalone building, Armstrong Nagar, ,near Vaikkattu Nathar Siva Temple
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,127 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kanniyamman Pettai Village
Independent House, Kanniyamman Pettai Village, near gangai amman kovil
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mathur
Independent House, MMDA Layout near to Government High School - Mathur
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,558 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manali
Independent House, Vaikkadu, Arun Steel Agencies Stock Yard
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manali
Independent House, 3rd Main Rd, Bharathi Nagar, near St. Thomas Silver Jubilee Matriculation School
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shri Ragvendra Builders For Sale In Manali
Bharathi Nagar, near St. Thomas Silver Jubilee Matriculation School
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,070 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mathur,
Independent House, 3rd Main Rd, near St. Thomas Silver Jubilee Matriculation School
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹11,300 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manali New Town
Independent House, Vaikkadu, Cpcl Nagar,near Manali Ayyappan Temple
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹6,057 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manali
Standalone Building, 3rd Main Rd, Bharathi Nagar, Manali, Near St. Thomas Silver Jubilee Matriculation School
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹12,188 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mathur
Independent House, 3rd Main Rd, TNHB Layout near EB Office.
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mathur
Independent House, 1st Main Rd Near Sarva Sakthi Sri Mariamman Temple
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manali
Independent House, , Periya Thoppu near Manali Ayyappan Templear
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mathur
Independent House, TNHB Layout near EB Office
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹15,116 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mathur
Independent House, 3rd Main Rd near St. Thomas Silver Jubilee Matriculation School
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mathur
Independent House, 1st main road MMDA MATHUR chennai
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,562 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
899 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arun Excello Temple Green For Sale In Mathur
Near Vallakottai Murugan Temple, Mathur, Oragadam, Chennai, 603109, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,426 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manali
Independent House, Manali Ayyappan Temple, Vaikkadu, Cpcl Nagar, Manali, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mathur
Independent House, 3rd Main Rd, MMDA Layout near Al Masjidul Aqsa Jumma Masjid
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mathur
Independent House, TNHB Layout near EB Office.Mathur.
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manali
Independent House, Nedunchezhiyan Street Near Manali Ayyappan Temple
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
How many ready to move flats in Amullaivoyal?
Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Amullaivoyal’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements.
The extensive selection of options in Amullaivoyal ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.
Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Amullaivoyal?
To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Amullaivoyal, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.