nbrank,desc

4 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Dhargaas Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Dhargaas Chennai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sirugavur,

Independent House, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar General,near Sri Sowrnambigai Pushparadeshwarar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Sirugavur,1/4
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusPVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallSS HYderabad Biriyani RedhillsRedhillsSKLS GALAXY MALL

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Perungavoor

Independent House, gomathi amman nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Perungavoor1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Perungavoor

Independent House, Dhargaas near Govt Veterinary Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Madhavaram

Independent House, Dhargaas near PERUMAL KOVIL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Perungavoor

Independent House, Gomathy Amman Nagar, near Plastic palet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusPVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallSurapet parkSS HYderabad Biriyani RedhillsRedhills

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Princes Villas For Sale In Red Hills

Princes Villas  New Washermenpet, Tondiarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600081
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹6,143 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Princes Villas For Sale  In Red Hills

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Parvathi Residency, Vilangadupakkam, Perungavur, Tamil Nadu, India

Independent House, 65 new star city kalmedu velangattupakam redhills chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹5,733 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vilangadupakkam

Independent House, star city layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹5,167 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In No: 5, Vv Koil Lane Grand Guest Ready to Move Flat Backside, Periamet, Egmore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600003, India

Independent House, new sun city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusPVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallManali MarketSS HYderabad Biriyani RedhillsRedhills

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vilangadupakkam

Independent House, om lakshmi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusPVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallSS HYderabad Biriyani RedhillsRedhills

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Perungavur

Independent House, selvamani, N 2b, Priya Naga Near Ponmari Vidyashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹2,200 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In New Star City Melsingilimedu

Independent House, Plot.8, Venkateshwara nagar Near New Star City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33.94 Lacs
₹6,788 per sq.ft.
19,452/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Red Hills

Independent House, Palavoyal Near NEW STAR CITY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Red Hills

Independent House, Gomathy Amman Nagar, near ri Nagathamman Alayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Villa In Stanadlone Building For Sale In 50, Sothupakkam Rd, Palavoyal, Red Hills, Chennai, Dhanduma Nagar, Tamil Nadu 600052, India

Sothupakkam Rd near Sub Registrar Office,Redhills
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹5,520 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In G R Natarajan Vijaya Town For Sale In Priya Nagar

G R Natarajan Vijaya Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,898 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
821 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusPVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy Mallpadmagiri Nagar corporation parkTHILAGA NAVARATHINAM APARTMENTSSS HYderabad Biriyani Redhills

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Marambedu

Independent House, PANJAMUGA ANJANEYA KOVIL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹3,908 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Palavoyal, Redhills

Independent House, Behind Parveen Travels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Villa In Ashwaram Nager For Sale In Red Hills

12b Sothupakkam Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
0.4 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Red Hills

Independent House, Athivakkam Main Road,NEAR VEL STORE,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,892 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
594 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sothupakkam Rd

Independent House, parvin travals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Red Hills

Independent House, near Sub Registrar Office,Redhills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Red Hills

Independent House, Sothupakkam Rd, Near Sub Registrar Office,Redhills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,271 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Red Hills

Independent House, Palavoyal, near EB OFFICE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Red Hills

Independent House, Near R.B.Gothi Jain College Sothupakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Redhills

Independent House, Vadaperumbakkam rd near Government veterinary hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Red Hills

Independent House, Sothupakkam Rd near New Krishna Modern Rice Mill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Red Hills

Independent House, Sothupakkam Rd near Ashok leyland authorised service center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Red Hills

Independent House, Pallavayil Sothupakkam Road near Parveen Automobiles Pvt. Ltd.-Redhills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹5,286 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Dhargaas?

Presently, there are approximately 4 ready to move flats in Dhargaas’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Dhargaas ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Dhargaas?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Dhargaas, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.