nbrank,desc

343 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Perambur Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Perambur Chennai for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Perambur

Independent House, Chinnaswamy St near Muthalvar Padaippagam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.54 Crores
₹41,275 per sq.ft.
2.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Perambur1/5
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Radiance Empire For Sale In Perambur

Radiance Empire  Perambur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Radiance Empire For Sale  In  Perambur1/22
South
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalShenoy Nagar

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In K V Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Perambur

K V Apartment  Melpatti Ponnappa Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,784 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Perambur

Independent House, 18th Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹10,238 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,715 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ss Supreme Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Kolathur

Thangavel street, vetri nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,703 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jas For Sale In Perambur

K1 sembiam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,854 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sky Line Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Perambur

sky line apartment  Amrithammal Colony, near skyline foundations
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹7,097 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,895 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ap Anugrha Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Perambur

ap anugrha apartment  No- 2 AP anugraha apartment flat f5, 2nd main road chennaya new colony peramvur chennai 600011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,075 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ss Supreme For Sale In Kolathur

4694+HVX, Kolathur Main Rd, Srinivasa Nagar, Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600099, India Lat, Lon: 13.119052, 80.207243
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Sb For Sale In Vyasarpadi

SB  Melpatti Ponnappa St, Sriram Nagar, near Vyasarpadi Fire Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalKilpauk

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In North Town Ekanta For Sale In Perambur

North Town Ekanta  Kanikapuram Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Venkateshwara Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,526 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalTondiarpet Metro

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vyasarpadi

Independent House, 196, Melpatti Ponnappa St, Kakkanji Colony, Chinnaiyan Colony, Vyasarpadi, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,951 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Perumbur

Independent House, Paper Mills Road, Gopal Colony, near SPECTRUM THE GRAND VENUS MALL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In North Town Ekanta For Sale In Perambur

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Devi Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Perambur

Devi Apartment  Devi Apartment.Number 3,SSV Kovil 1st Street,Ramana Nagar, perambur. behind iyyapa hospital and reliance super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.75 Lacs
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
39,976/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Priyok Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Perambur

SSV Koil 1st St, Madhavaram, Ramana Nagar, Perambur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,531 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Temple View Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Perumbur

temple view apartment  jawahar nagar, near murugan temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Swarna Homes For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,946 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
881 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Perambur

Standalone Building, Jawahar Nagar, near Rajini Raja Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prc Alagan Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Perambur

rajaji street ,near eshwari kalyana mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹6,638 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sembium, Perambur

Independent House, maduraisamy madam east street sembium Perambur Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,768 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Zad Residency For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Perambur?

Presently, there are approximately 343 ready to move flats in Perambur’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Perambur ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Perambur?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Perambur, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.