nbrank,desc

38 - Flats & Houses for sale in Perambur , Chennai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Perambur below 2 crores

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sembium, Perambur

Independent House, maduraisamy madam east street sembium Perambur Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹15,768 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sembium, Perambur1/2
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

4 BHK House For Sale In 16, Chinna Kuzhandai St, Chinna Kuzhandai, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600011, India

Independent House, Don Bosco school,12 Chinna Kuzhandai St, Chinna Kuzhandai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In 16, Chinna Kuzhandai St, Chinna Kuzhandai, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600011, India1/7
South-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Perambur

Independent House, Madhavaram High Rd Near TVS Show Room
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Param For Sale In Perambur

Lifestyle Param  Perambur, Chennai. Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹12,360 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Karunakaran Enclave For Sale In Perambur

Siruvallur High Rd, near NEW RATHNA STORES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹12,692 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Param For Sale In Perambur

Lifestyle Param  opp Jeeva railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹12,360 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thiru Vi Ka Nagar Bus Depot

Independent House, 5th Janaki Ram Nagar, Sembium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, Paper Mills Road, near SATHYA Agencies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

4 BHK House For Sale In Perambur

Independent House, 27/8C, Jawahar Nagar, Gopal Puram, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600082, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹12,692 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/25

4 BHK House For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

Independent House, Kamaraj School Road near KRM Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalNadhamuni Theater

4 BHK House For Sale In Perambur

Independent House, Perumal Temple 1st Main Rd Agaram Near Perumal Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kasturi Garden For Sale In Medavakkam Tank Road

Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

3 BHK Flat In N2s For Sale In Venkatesan Salai

Periyar Nagar West, Perambur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Perambur

Independent House, Foxen St, Paper Mills Road Near Perambur Sri Srinivasa Sweets and Snacks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Perambur

Independent House, Opp to Don Bosco school Perambur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,212 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,954 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Green Neighbourhood
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Periyar Nagar West

Independent House, 19th Street, Near Government Peripheral Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, Velavan Nagar Main Road near Calix mens Beauty saloon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Perambur,

Independent House, Chakrapani Garden near Jawahar BSNL Telephone Exchange
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹9,788 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.8 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Perambur

Independent House, Paddy Field Road near CSI St. John's Church, Perambur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹18,657 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK House For Sale In Erukkancheri

Independent House, 14/1 Sivagami 1st street Lakshmi Amman Nagar Erukanchery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalTondiarpet Metro

1 BHK House For Sale In Vyasarpadi

Independent House, Sharma Nagar, near Joseph Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalKilpauk

4 BHK House For Sale In Perambur

Independent House, Puhel Sivagnanam Street near Nelvayal Nagar House Owners' Welfare Association
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹10,764 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

STANDALONE BUILDING, Thanikachalam Nagar, near KRM Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Perambur

Standalone Building, 57a, Madhavaram High Rd, Chinnaiyan Colony, Perambur, near ICICI Bank Chennai Perambur M H Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹13,867 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,262 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Vyasarpadi

Independent House, kakanji colony vysarpadi ,eswari kalayana mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Perambur without brokerage?

Yes! In Perambur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Perambur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Perambur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Perambur?

Properties available in Perambur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Perambur?

To determine property prices in Perambur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Perambur?