nbrank,desc

6 - Flats & Houses for sale in Jamalia , Chennai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Jamalia below 2 crores

3 BHK Flat In Spr City Highliving District For Sale In Perambur

1, Cooks Road, Shanthi Nagar, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.76 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,952 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Spr City Highliving District For Sale  In Perambur
Posh Society
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

3 BHK Apartment In Spr City For Sale In Perambur

Spr City  1, Cooks Rd, Shanthi Nagar, Somasundara Nagar, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,896 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,021 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Spr City For Sale  In Perambur
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mumtaj Apartment For Sale In Jamalia

Strahans Rd, near Masjid - E - Akbar and Hotel Farook
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Spr Highliving District For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,034 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Kalpa Vriksh, Perambur For Sale In Jamalia

Sri Kalpa Vriksh, Perambur  Shanthi Nagar, near Kalpa Vriksh Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹6,898 per sq.ft.
₹96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pulianthope

Independent House, Dr. Ambedkar College Rd, opposite Binny Mills, Binny Garden, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Param For Sale In Perambur

Lifestyle Param  Perambur, Chennai. Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹12,360 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lifestyle Param For Sale  In Perambur1/2
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

3 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Param For Sale In Perambur

Lifestyle Param  opp Jeeva railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹12,360 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lifestyle Param For Sale  In Perambur
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Strahans Rd

Independent House, stranhns road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pulianthope

Independent House, Pulianthope High Road,near Muthu Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Independent House, Chellappa Mudali St Near SRI BALAJI MULTI SPECIALITY HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Green Neighbourhood
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Vyasarpadi

Independent House, o.232, 7th St JJR.Nagar, near JR Nagar Church of christn
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,393 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalKilpauk

4 BHK House For Sale In Perambur

Independent House, Puhel Sivagnanam Street near Nelvayal Nagar House Owners' Welfare Association
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹10,764 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ayanavaram

Independent House, no 29 1st street ekangipuram ayyanavaram chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK House For Sale In Ayanavaram

Independent House, Ekangipuram Link Ln, near to Shree Raghavendra Swamy Brindavan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹34,007 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Pulianthope

Standalone Building, Michael illam (doss electronic) , Ammiammal street, Bhogipalayam, Pulianthope, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalShenoy Nagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Perambur

Independent House, Paddy Field Road near CSI St. John's Church, Perambur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹18,657 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK House For Sale In Pulianthope

Independent House, Pulianthope High Road, near Sri Ambika Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

4 BHK Apartment In Klp Abhinandan For Sale In Jai Nagar

KLP Abhinandan  Jai Nagar, Pattalam, Choolai, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.89 Crores
₹9,013 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,097 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Perambur

Standalone Building, 57a, Madhavaram High Rd, Chinnaiyan Colony, Perambur, near ICICI Bank Chennai Perambur M H Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹13,867 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,262 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Vyasarpadi

Independent House, kakanji colony vysarpadi ,eswari kalayana mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Flat In Karunakaran Enclave For Sale In Perambur

Siruvallur High Rd, near NEW RATHNA STORES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹12,692 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Ritz Grove Apartment Ayanavarsm For Sale In 3487, Mylappan St, Chinna Chembarambakkam, Ayanavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600023, India

Mylappa street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,323 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Independent House, Otteri near Government High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ayanavaram

standalone building, Vasantha Garden Main St,Near Ayyappa Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Vyasarpadi

Independent House, Nagammai Nagar, near Dr. Ambedkar Government Arts College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalKilpauk

4+ BHK House For Sale In Choolai

Independent House, Angalamman Koil Street, Jai Nagar, Pattalam, Choolai, near Angalamman Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vyasarpadi

Independent House, samiyar thottam 1st street near Dr. Ambedkar Government Arts College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.92 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Puzhal

Independent House, puzhal Kavangarai Roundtana,Tiruneelakandar Nager Near Bhajarang Traders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹5,692 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSPVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallSurapet parkAvenue Opel

3 BHK House For Sale In 3717, Sankara Muttu St, Neelam Garden, Bunder Garden, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600011, India

Independent House, Sankara Madam Street, Perambur. 4' Feet Passage Property
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Perambur

Independent House, 65/28 Raghavachari Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Jamalia without brokerage?

Yes! In Jamalia, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Jamalia?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Jamalia area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Jamalia?

Properties available in Jamalia could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Jamalia?

To determine property prices in Jamalia, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Jamalia?