nbrank,desc

40 - Flats for Sale in Choolai Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Choolai Chennai

2 BHK Flat In Ruby Towers Pattalam For Sale In Choolai

Demellows Road near Muthoot finance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,253 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ruby Towers Pattalam For Sale  In Choolai1/5
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

4 BHK Apartment In Sriji Manor Apartment For Sale In Periyamet

Sriji manor apartment  choolai high rd near Maddox St
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Sriji Manor Apartment For Sale  In Periyamet1/33
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadShenoy Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Ruby Star Apartment For Sale In Choolai

Ruby Star Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,854 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
721 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Crown Apartment For Sale In 39211, Choolai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600007, India

Ruby Crown Apartment  Rangiah chetty street, Choolai, Ruby crown.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹6,971 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
1.8 km from Egmore Metro
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In No Nã me For Sale In Perambur Barracks Rd

No.24, KM Garden 1st street,KM Garden,Perambur barracks road,Dhibyighat,choolai, chennai-12
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

2 BHK Flat In Kannan Construction For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Perambur Barracks Rd near Lakshmi Mahal & Mahesh Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sathya Ruby Castle For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Sathya Ruby castle   Perambur Barracks Rd, near Goodwill Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shree Roopkamal Apartements For Sale In Sree Roop Kamal Apartments

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
1.8 km from Egmore Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Ruby Apartment For Sale In Demellows Rd

Demellows road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalShenoy Nagar
2.0 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Builders For Sale In Pulianthope

ruby builders   Demellows Rd, Bhogipalayam, near Pattalam Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹7,265 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Klp Abhinandan Apartments For Sale In Choolai

KLP Abhinandan apartments  entrance gate2, KLP Rd, Jai Nagar, Pattalam, Choolai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,514 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,256 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Paradise For Sale In Choolai

Ruby Paradise   Narasinga Perumal Koil street nearMani Tea Stall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Girnar For Sale In Thattankulam

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹11,269 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,106 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Jaya Lakshmi Appartment For Sale In Demellows Road

Mosque Street, demellows lane, Pattalam market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹9,365 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Roop Aakruti For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,317 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East
1.9 km from Egmore Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sai Krupa For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Perambur Barracks Rd near Lakshmi Mahal & Mahesh Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,796 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

3 BHK Flat In Antony Jaspers For Sale In Ari Muthu Street

Thattankulam, Choolai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹8,690 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.9 km from Egmore Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rajyoga Lakshmi For Sale In Choolai

rajyoga lakshmi  perambur barracks road near rashi sarees
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Klp Abhinandan For Sale In Perambur

Under Loan
7 Crores
₹18,460 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,792 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ruby Nest Apartment, Choolai For Sale In Choolai

Ruby Nest Apartment, Choolai  Govinthan Street, Choolai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadShenoy Nagar
1.6 km from Mannadi Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Rubi Platinum For Sale In Choolai

rubi platinum  Avadhanam Papier Road, near ARULMIGU MADURAI VEERAN ALYAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ruby Nest Apartment For Sale In Govindan Street

Ruby Nest Apartment  No.3, govindan street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Ashtabujam Road , Near Ankur Vasanthi Appartment , Ponni Flats For Sale In Choolai

near vasanthi theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹14,857 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Apartment In Anupam Arunodhaya For Sale In Choolai

Anupam Arunodhaya  Periyamedu, near CSI Middle School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Ruby Castle For Sale In Demellows Rd

Pattalam Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
2.0 km from Puratchi Thalaivar Dr.M.G.Ramachandran Central
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Choolai without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Choolai, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Choolai?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Choolai.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Choolai?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Choolai is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Choolai?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Choolai. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!