nbrank,desc

57 - Flats for Sale in Kilpauk Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Kilpauk Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Princr Garden Apartments For Sale In Thambuswamy Road

Princr Garden Apartments  Thambuswamy Road, Kilpauk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,238 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Princr Garden Apartments For Sale  In Thambuswamy Road1/22
South
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
1.8 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Kilpauk For Sale In Kilpauk

Codename Kilpauk  Codename Kilpauk, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.06 Crores
₹25,548 per sq.ft.
2.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,589 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Codename Kilpauk For Sale  In Kilpauk1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Kilpauk For Sale In Kilpauk

Codename Kilpauk  Codename Kilpauk, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.58 Crores
₹24,742 per sq.ft.
3.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,254 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Rosetta For Sale near Kilpauk

KG Rosetta  Near India Post Office, Police Commisioners Road, Egmore, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹19,458 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,696 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kilpauk

Independent House, Medavakkam Tank Rd near Government Institute of Mental Health
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,584 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/34
South
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

4 BHK Apartment In Vijay Shanthi Rain Forest For Sale In Rain Forest, 5726a, Ananna Nagar, Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600010, India

Vijay Shanthi Rain Forest  Rems Street, Taylors Road, Kilpauk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹26,786 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,360 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani
1.6 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Omkar Apartments, Kilpauk For Sale In Kilpauk

Omkar Apartments, Kilpauk  Rajarathnam street Tamil Nadu 600010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,129 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani
1.9 km from Shenoy Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In P.a.towers For Sale In Pa Towers

BEHIND PRIDE HOTEL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,036 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Uma Complex, Kilpauk, Chennai For Sale In Kilpauk, Chennai

Uma Complex, Kilpauk, Chennai  Branson Garden St, Kellys, Davidpuram, Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
84,538/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Anugraha Kilpauk For Sale In Kilpauk

Anugraha kilpauk  New Avadi Rd, near YES Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani
1.9 km from Shenoy Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Real Abode, Kilpauk For Sale In Kilpauk

Real Abode, Kilpauk  15, Thambusamy Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹17,105 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani
1.6 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Omkar Apartments For Sale In Kilpauk

Omkar Apartments  Rajaratnam Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,528 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sindur Arcade For Sale In Madhavaram

Sindur arcade   Assisi near Sindur Orchid Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
1.8 km from Shenoy Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Pettukola Towers For Sale In Kilpauk

Garden Colony Near Maharishi Pre School TREE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹19,200 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
South
1.7 km from Shenoy Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Uma Complex For Sale In Kilpauk

Uma Complex  Kellys, Davidpuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹11,934 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Pushkar Gettu Apartment For Sale In Kilpauk

Pushkar Gettu Apartment  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.41 Crores
₹17,945 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,343 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Salma Panache Residences For Sale In Kilpauk

Salma Panache Residences  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.56 Crores
₹20,022 per sq.ft.
2.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,778 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavanam For Sale In Thiyagappa Street

Bhavanam  Thiyagapa street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹14,211 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Balfour Apartments For Sale In Kilpauk

Balfour Road, Near ICICI Bank Kilpauk, Chennai - Branch & ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,766 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

2 BHK Flat In Arasu Ajay Apartment Kilpauk For Sale In Jayalalitha Indoor Basketball Stadium

Arasu Ajay apartment Kilpauk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.3 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Geetanjali Appartment For Sale In Kilpauk

Damodharan St near Sindhi Model Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

3 BHK Flat In Citizen For Sale In Kilpauk

Medavakkam Tank Rd near Tamil Baptist Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Vijay Towers For Sale In Kilpauk

Vijay Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.5 Lacs
₹13,172 per sq.ft.
54,735/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Secretariat Colony For Sale In Kilpauk

Secretariat Colony  no.148, secratary colony ,2nd street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,434 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,732 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Ved Nivas Apartment For Sale In Kilpauk

Taylors Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Crores
₹17,606 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,840 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kilpauk without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kilpauk, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kilpauk?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kilpauk.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kilpauk?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kilpauk is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kilpauk?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kilpauk. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!