nbrank,desc

6 - Flats for Sale in Periyamet Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Periyamet Chennai

2 BHK Flat In Kailash Apartments For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Ritherdon Rd Vepery, Near Doveton Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kailash Apartments For Sale  In Purasaiwakkam
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East

2 BHK Apartment In Jamals Fenton Cout Apartments For Sale In Vepery

Jamals Fenton Cout Apartments  Ritherton Road 1st Lane,, Vepery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600007, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,925 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,174 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jamals Fenton Cout Apartments For Sale  In Vepery1/13
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vepery

Independent house, Near St. Christopher's College of Education
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
8 Crores
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Thomas Manor For Sale In Vepery

Chaitanya Thomas Manor  Vepery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.54 Crores
₹17,011 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,081 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Prestige For Sale In Vepery

Rainbow Prestige  Vepery , Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.06 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
2.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.0 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Prestige For Sale In Vepery

Rainbow Prestige  Vepery , Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.98 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
3.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Sai Nalin Nivas For Sale In 37j8+p6v, Naval Hospital Rd, Periamet, Park Town, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600003, India

5th Strreet 6th avenue Annananar 600040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,367 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Nalin Nivas For Sale  In 37j8+p6v, Naval Hospital Rd, Periamet, Park Town, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600003, India1/5
South

4+ BHK Flat In Siddharth Sriyaji Apartment For Sale In Periyamet

Vepery High Rd Near Union Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Siddharth Sriyaji Apartment For Sale  In Periyamet1/23
Green Neighbourhood
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadShenoy Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Stingers Apparment For Sale In Periyamet

Vepery High Rd near Guru Sri S.V.J Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vijayarajaidealhome Gudapakkam For Sale In Thirumizhai Gudapakkam 600124

gudapakkam ideal home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,120 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Chintadripet

apartment  chintatripet railwaystation, Suresh paints hardware& electrical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In , T. Nagar,

apartment  Thirumalai Pillai Rd, Gangai Karai Puram, near by Vidyodaya Schools
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Mogappair

Apartment  200 Feet Bypass Road, Avadi Poonamallee High Road,, Mogappair, Abirami Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,634 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Chromepet

apartment   Grand Southern Trunk Rd near Super Saravana Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Nanmangalam

apartment  kovilambakkam rd near panchayat board office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Kolapakkam

Apartment   near st franchies school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,202 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Triplicane

apartment  Mallan Ponnappa Mudali St,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹24,242 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Nanmangalam

apartment  vijayalakshmi nagar near lakshmi mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Surapet

Apartment  Velammal Nagar near Velammal Engineering College ????????? ?????????? ???????
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Mount Road

Apartment  Thayar Street Triplicane near BSNL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Perambur

Apartment  dhamodharan street near Lakshmi Amman Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Anna Nagar

Apartment  Thirumangalam near JK complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Poonamallee

Apartment  Siva Illam Malligai Avengue, Queen Victoria Road, Muthukumaran Nagar, SSVK SUdhara Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Virugambakkam

Apartment  Arcot Rd near Inox teatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,059 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
South
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Pudur Police Booth

Apartment  Pudur Bus Stand, Chennai - Tiruttani Highway, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Royapettah

Apartment  balaji nagar near Gill Adarsh School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Vadapalani

Apartment  Arcot Road, near The Forum Vijaya Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,276 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Nungambakkam

Apartment  palat sankaran road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,579 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Anakaputhur

Apartment  venkateshwara nagar near Arulmigu Sivasubramaniya Swamy Temple.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Saligramam

Apartment  bharathi st , near bbc apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,290 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Royapettah

apartment  Balaji Nagar,near Bank of India Staff Training College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Periyamet without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Periyamet, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Periyamet?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Periyamet.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Periyamet?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Periyamet is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Periyamet?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Periyamet. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!