nbrank,desc

42 - Flats for Sale in Pudupakkam Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Pudupakkam Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Cosmo City For Sale In Pudupakkam

Provident Cosmo City  Dr Abdul Kalam Rd, B Block, Pudupakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,237 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Provident Cosmo City For Sale  In Pudupakkam1/9
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityINOXMishri Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Meritta For Sale In Pudupakkam

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sobha Meritta For Sale  In Pudupakkam1/6
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkSipcot It ParkCTS Cafeteria

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Meritta For Sale In Pudupakkam

Sobha Meritta  Pudupakkam Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd, Opp Butterfly Industries
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,584 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Chettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkSipcot It ParkCTS Cafeteria

Provident Cosmo City  Provident Cosmo City D Block, Dr Abdul Kalam Rd, Pudupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,374 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Cosmo City For Sale In Siruseri, Chennai

Provident Cosmo City  Provident Housing Cosmo City, B/1A, Block B, Chennai, Pudupakkam, Tamil Nadu 603103, India Lat, Lon: 12.810962, 80.196032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,604 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Sobha Meritta For Sale In Pudupakkam

Old Mahabalipuram Road, Egattur, Chennai - 603110, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Sobha Meritta For Sale In Pudupakkam

Pudupakkam Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd, Opp Butterfly Industries
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,326 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Sobha Meritta For Sale In Pudupakkam

Sobha Meritta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,454 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Meritta For Sale In Kelambakkam

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,023 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Cosmo City For Sale In Pudupakkam

Provident Cosmo City  Dr Abdul Kalam Rd, B Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,471 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Estoria For Sale In Pudupakkam

Casagrand Estoria  Near Palani Gardens School, Kelambakkam Road, Pudupakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.69 Lacs
₹4,999 per sq.ft.
35,355/Month
Estimated EMI
1,234 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Estoria For Sale In Pudupakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.83 Lacs
₹4,999 per sq.ft.
44,037/Month
Estimated EMI
1,537 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

Provident Cosmo City  Near Siruseri IT Park, Pudupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Meritta, Pudupakkam For Sale In Pudupakkam

Sobha Meritta, Pudupakkam  Pudupakkam Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd, Opp Butterfly Industries
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Meritta, Kelambakkam For Sale In Kelambakkam

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Meritta, Kelambakkam For Sale In Kelambakkam

Sobha Meritta, Kelambakkam  Opposite Butterfly Industries
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Meritta For Sale In Kelambakkam

Sobha Meritta  Pudupakkam Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,984 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Meritta For Sale In Sobha Meritta

Sobha Meritta  Sobha Meritta, Pudupakkam, Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd, opp. Butterfly Industries, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,218 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Meritta For Sale In Kelambakkam

Sobha Meritta  Old Mahabalipuram Road, Egattur, Chennai - 603110, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Cosmo City For Sale In Provident Cosmo City

Provident Cosmo City  Near Siruseri IT park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,708 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Meritta, Kelambakkam For Sale In Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd

Sobha Meritta, Kelambakkam  Kelambakkam - Vandalur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,755 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: MelakottaiyurMappeduThiruvanchery ParkSKC HomesDindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant

3 BHK Apartment In Nest Paradise-ground Floor. For Sale In Sholinganallur

Nest Paradise-GROUND FLOOR.  Opp Apollo pharmacy, Sholinganallur, Sathyabaama college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,858 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

3 BHK Flat In Sobha Meritta For Sale In Pudupakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,486 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,773 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Provident Cosmo City For Sale In Pudupakkam

Dr Abdul Kalam Road, B Block, Pudupakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,650 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Meritta For Sale In Kelambakkam

Sobha Meritta  Sobha Meritta Block-1, Sobha Meritta, Pudupakkam, Tamil Nadu 603103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,315 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pudupakkam without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pudupakkam, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pudupakkam?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pudupakkam.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pudupakkam?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pudupakkam is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pudupakkam?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pudupakkam. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!