nbrank,desc

3 - Flats for Sale in Karanai Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Karanai Chennai

1 BHK Flat In Flats For Resale For Sale In V55x+8cj, Karanai, Tamil Nadu 600130, India

pillayat kovil street karanai,thalambur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,593 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Flats For Resale For Sale  In V55x+8cj, Karanai, Tamil Nadu 600130, India1/8
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexSithalapakkam Park

1 BHK Flat In Flats For Sale In V55x+8cj, Karanai, Tamil Nadu 600130, India

pillyar kovil st,karanai . thalambur near pillayar kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹5,297 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
774 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Flats For Sale  In V55x+8cj, Karanai, Tamil Nadu 600130, India1/9
South
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Flats For Resale For Sale In Karanai,

pillayar kovil street karanai thalambur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,593 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Jj Jj Anbu For Sale In Thalambur

JJ JJ Anbu  Thazhambur, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,967 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jj Jj Anbu For Sale  In Thalambur
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiAGS Cinemas NavalurSithalapakkam Park

2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Sereno For Sale In Ottiambakkam

Ottiambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,218 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Sereno For Sale  In Ottiambakkam1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Bscpl Bollineni Renata For Sale In Bollineni Renata

BSCPL Bollineni Renata  Bollineni Renata , Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

2 BHK Apartment In Bscpl Bollineni Renata For Sale In Ottiyambakkam

BSCPL Bollineni Renata  Near amethyst international school,near jones cassia, Thalambur, Ottiyambakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.65 Lacs
₹6,638 per sq.ft.
45,650/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Bscpl Bollineni Renata For Sale In Ottiyambakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.99 Lacs
₹6,593 per sq.ft.
52,150/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bollineni Hillside

2 BHK Apartment In Bollineni Renata For Sale In Sholinganallur

Bollineni Renata   karanai main road V58W+6V Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600130 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Parking
Nearby: EgatturClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiAGS Cinemas NavalurSithalapakkam Park

2 BHK Flat In Shantha Flats For Sale In Ponmar

Ottiambakkam near Devan Packaging
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Amruthoncloup For Sale In Ponmar

plot no 41/B near light house school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: EgatturClub House - Greenwood CityAGS Cinemas NavalurSithalapakkam ParkOlympia Opaline

3 BHK Apartment In The Nest Art For Sale In Ottiambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

The Nest Art  Ottiyambakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹6,245 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Madambakkam KoilClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiAGS Cinemas NavalurSithalapakkam Park

3 BHK Apartment In Dac New Launch Ottiambakkam For Sale In Ottiyambakkam

DAC New Launch Ottiambakkam  DAC New Launch Ottiambakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹6,988 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,474 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Navalur Bus StopClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiAGS Cinemas NavalurSithalapakkam Park

3 BHK Apartment In Bscpl New Launch Ottiyambakkam For Sale In Ottiyambakkam

BSCPL New Launch Ottiyambakkam  BSCPL New Launch Ottiyambakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.99 Lacs
₹6,593 per sq.ft.
52,148/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Elinor For Sale In Navalur

Casagrand Elinor  Near Athena Global School - Cambridge International School,Semmancheri,Navalur , Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.94 Lacs
₹5,856 per sq.ft.
37,220/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bollineni Hillside

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Elinor For Sale In Navalur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.6 Lacs
₹5,673 per sq.ft.
49,061/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Prasanas Apartment For Sale In Ottiambakkam

Stepsstone Prasanas Apartment  Stepstone Prasannas ottiyambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.9 Lacs
₹5,532 per sq.ft.
28,599/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat In Dhanaya Griha For Sale In Ponmar

Ponmar Malai street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityAGS Cinemas NavalurSithalapakkam ParkOlympia Opaline

2 BHK Apartment In Step Stone Prasannas For Sale In Ottiyambakkam

step stone prasannas  Ottiambakkam Main Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
64 Lacs
₹6,845 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Stepstone Prasanas For Sale In Ottiyambakkam

stepstone prasanas   ottiyambakkam main rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Stepsstone Prasanas For Sale In Ottiyambakkam

Ottiambakkam Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,981 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Plaza Elite Acres For Sale In Perumbakkam

Plaza Elite Acres  Ottiyambakkam, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹6,605 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
969 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Plaza Elite Acres For Sale In Ottiyambakkam

Plaza Elite Acres  V5FX+2RG, Karanai Main Rd, Ottiambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,067 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: EgatturClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiAGS Cinemas NavalurWipro Park

1 BHK Apartment In Plaza Elite Acres For Sale In Perumbakkam

Plaza Elite Acres  Near Amethyst International School, Perumbakkam, Ottiyambakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,974 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Plaza Elite Acres  Plaza Elite Acres Karanai Main Road, Ottiyambakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600130
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Plaza Elite Acres For Sale In Karanai Main Rd

Plaza Elite Acres  Semmancheri, Arasankazhani, Sithalapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,319 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Plaza Elite Acres, Ottiyambakkam For Sale In Ottiyambakkam

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Plaza Elite Acres  Amethyst International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,221 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Karanai without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Karanai, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Karanai?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Karanai.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Karanai?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Karanai is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Karanai?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Karanai. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!