nbrank,desc

98 - Flats for Sale in Kalavakkam Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Kalavakkam Chennai

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Shanthi Lotus Pond For Sale In Kelambakkam

Vijay Shanthi Lotus Pond  IT Highway, OMR Main Road, Thaiyur, Kelambakkam, Chennai-600103, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,252 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vijay Shanthi Lotus Pond For Sale  In Kelambakkam1/3
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityArul Muruga Theatre A/CVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkScope International

1 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Chandrika For Sale In Thiruporur

Arun Excello Chandrika  Thiruporur Thandalam Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Kelambakka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Arun Excello Chandrika For Sale  In   Thiruporur1/5
Parking
Nearby: PadurArul Muruga Theatre A/CVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkScope InternationalSri Muniyandi Vilas

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Southbrooke For Sale near Kalavakkam

Casagrand Southbrooke  Near Sri Chaitanya Mahal, Kelambakkam, Thiruporur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.53 Lacs
₹4,623 per sq.ft.
35,265/Month
Estimated EMI
1,331 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockKoyambedu

2 BHK Apartment In Marg Pushpadruma For Sale In Kalavakkam, Chennai

Marg Pushpadruma  106, OMR Kalavakkam, Thiruporur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603110
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹2,675 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ThaiyurArul Muruga Theatre A/CVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkShantiniketan AltairSkandas Pure Vegetarian Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Marg Pushpadruma For Sale In Kalavakkam

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,188 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pushpadruma For Sale In Thiruporur

Pushpadruma  OMR Kalavakkam, near Marg Pushpadruma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹3,183 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Yuga Alta Vida For Sale In Kalavakkam

Yuga Alta Vida  Yuga'S Alta Vida
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Marg Pushpadruma For Sale In Thiruporur

106, OMR Kalavakkam, Thiruporur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,937 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Marg Swarnabhoomi Utsav For Sale In Puducherry

Marg Swarnabhoomi Utsav  MARG Swarnabhoomi, Post, Vellur, Cheyyur, Tamil Nadu 603302, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,363 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kelambakkam Bus StationArul Muruga Theatre A/CVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkShantiniketan AltairSri Muniyandi Vilas

2 BHK Apartment In Marg Savithanjali For Sale In Kalavakkam

Marg Savithanjali  Marg Savithanjali Q623+332 Rajiv Gandhi Salai Kalavakkam, Tamil Nadu 603110 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Marg Pushpadruma Apartment For Sale In Kalavakkam

Marg Pushpadruma Apartment  106, OMR Kalavakkam, Thiruporur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603110
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Shanthi Lotus Pond, . For Sale In .

Vijay Shanthi Lotus Pond, .  Kelambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,932 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
811 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Phoenix The Village Villa For Sale In Q52w+jw, Thiruporur, Tamil Nadu 603110, India

Phoenix The Village Villa  106, OMR road, Kalavakkam, Chennai-603110
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹3,831 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vijay Shanthi Lotus Pond For Sale In Kelambakkam

Vijay Shanthi Lotus Pond  Vijay Shanthi Lotus Pond
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹3,976 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Marg Swarnabhoomi Utsav For Sale In Marg Swarnabhoomi Utsav

Marg Swarnabhoomi Utsav  20 kms from Kalpakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,292 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Shanti Lotus Pond Appartment For Sale In Thiruporur

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Phoenix The Village Rivera For Sale In Kalavakkam

Phoenix The Village Rivera  Kalavakkam NEAR Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹5,734 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,273 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Parking
Nearby: PadurArul Muruga Theatre A/CVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkShantiniketan AltairSri Muniyandi Vilas

3 BHK Apartment In Yuga Alta Vida For Sale In Kelambakkam

Yuga Alta Vida   Alta Vida, Old Mamallapuram Road, Kelambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603104, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,314 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Phoenix The Village For Sale In Medavakkam

Phoenix The Village   Rajiv Gandhi road Omr
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹3,831 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Marg Pushpadruma, Kalavakkam, Chennai For Sale In Kalavakkam, Chennai

Marg Pushpadruma, Kalavakkam, Chennai  106, OMR Kalavakkam, Thiruporur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603110
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29.5 Lacs
₹3,422 per sq.ft.
16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,457 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Phoenix The Village Villa For Sale In Kelambakkam

Phoenix The Village Villa  No.106, Near SSN Engineering College, Old Mahabalipuram Road, Kelambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹4,414 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK Flat In The Village, Kalavakkam For Sale In The Village

Opposite Shiv Nadar university
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,804 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,723 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kelambakkam Bus StationArul Muruga Theatre A/CVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkShantiniketan AltairSkandas Pure Vegetarian Restaurant

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,944 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pushpadruma For Sale In Thiruporur

Pushpadruma  106, OMR Kalavakkam Near Mark company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,393 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
853 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kalavakkam without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kalavakkam, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kalavakkam?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kalavakkam.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kalavakkam?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kalavakkam is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kalavakkam?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kalavakkam. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!