nbrank,desc

7 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Periyamet Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Periyamet Chennai for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 71, Evk Sampath Ln, Periamet, Vepery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600007, India

Independent House, EVK Sampath Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.38 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In 71, Evk Sampath Ln, Periamet, Vepery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600007, India1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kovai Pazhamudir Nilayam (vepery)

Independent House, 9/11,Brethapet road,EVK sampath road,Vapery ,chennai-500007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Kovai Pazhamudir Nilayam (vepery)1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Ashiyana Society For Sale In Vepery

Poonamallee High Rd near YWCA International Guest House Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹20,238 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kailash Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Ritherdon Rd Vepery, Near Doveton Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Choolai

Standalone Building, Vepery, near Siddhart Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jamals Fenton Cout Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Vepery

Jamals Fenton Cout Apartments  Ritherton Road 1st Lane,, Vepery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600007, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,925 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,174 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vepery

Independent house, Near St. Christopher's College of Education
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
8 Crores
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Nalin Nivas For Sale In 37j8+p6v, Naval Hospital Rd, Periamet, Park Town, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600003, India

5th Strreet 6th avenue Annananar 600040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,367 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Nalin Nivas For Sale  In 37j8+p6v, Naval Hospital Rd, Periamet, Park Town, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600003, India1/5
South

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Siddharth Sriyaji Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Periyamet

Vepery High Rd Near Union Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Siddharth Sriyaji Apartment For Sale  In Periyamet1/23
Green Neighbourhood
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadShenoy Nagar

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Periyamet

Standalone Building, Wuthucatton Street near muthoot finance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,360 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Stingers Apparment For Sale In Periyamet

Vepery High Rd near Guru Sri S.V.J Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vijayarajaidealhome Gudapakkam For Sale In Thirumizhai Gudapakkam 600124

gudapakkam ideal home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,120 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In , T. Nagar,

apartment  Thirumalai Pillai Rd, Gangai Karai Puram, near by Vidyodaya Schools
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chintadripet

apartment  chintatripet railwaystation, Suresh paints hardware& electrical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kolapakkam

Apartment   near st franchies school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,202 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nanmangalam

apartment  kovilambakkam rd near panchayat board office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chromepet

apartment   Grand Southern Trunk Rd near Super Saravana Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mogappair

Apartment  200 Feet Bypass Road, Avadi Poonamallee High Road,, Mogappair, Abirami Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,634 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Surapet

Apartment  Velammal Nagar near Velammal Engineering College ????????? ?????????? ???????
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Royapettah

Apartment  balaji nagar near Gill Adarsh School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vadapalani

Apartment  Arcot Road, near The Forum Vijaya Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,276 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Triplicane

apartment  Mallan Ponnappa Mudali St,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹24,242 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nanmangalam

apartment  vijayalakshmi nagar near lakshmi mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mount Road

Apartment  Thayar Street Triplicane near BSNL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Anna Nagar

Apartment  Thirumangalam near JK complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Perambur

Apartment  dhamodharan street near Lakshmi Amman Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nungambakkam

Apartment  palat sankaran road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,579 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pudur Police Booth

Apartment  Pudur Bus Stand, Chennai - Tiruttani Highway, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Anakaputhur

Apartment  venkateshwara nagar near Arulmigu Sivasubramaniya Swamy Temple.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Saligramam

Apartment  bharathi st , near bbc apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,290 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

apartment  Balaji Nagar,near Bank of India Staff Training College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Maduravoyal,

apartment  Mettukuppam Main Rd, Maduravoyal EB Substation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,255 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Periyamet?

Presently, there are approximately 7 ready to move flats in Periyamet’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Periyamet ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Periyamet?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Periyamet, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.