nbrank,desc

270 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Kilpauk , Chennai Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In Sri Satya Sai Constructions Gardinaa Now Rate 1.65c For Sale In Wisdom Properties, No.1, 5th Cross Street, Pallavapuram, New Colony, Chromepet, Pallavapuram, New Colony, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044, India

Annanagar East ,Near Health and Glow
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,707 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,541 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Satya Sai Constructions Gardinaa Now Rate 1.65c For Sale  In Wisdom Properties, No.1, 5th Cross Street, Pallavapuram, New Colony, Chromepet, Pallavapuram, New Colony, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044, India
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

4 BHK Apartment In Great Sindur Lotus For Sale In Kilpauk

Great Sindur Lotus  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.64 Crores
₹18,777 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,406 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani
1.6 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Venus Signature For Sale In Kilpauk

Venus Signature  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹15,020 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,518 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Great Sindur Lotus For Sale In Kilpauk

Great Sindur Lotus  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.14 Crores
₹18,723 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani
1.6 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In V.j.flats,secretariat Colony For Sale In Kilpauk

near incoma tax.quaters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani
1.6 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Kilpauk For Sale In Kilpauk

Codename Kilpauk  Codename Kilpauk, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.06 Crores
₹25,548 per sq.ft.
2.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,589 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Kilpauk For Sale In Kilpauk

Codename Kilpauk  Codename Kilpauk, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.58 Crores
₹24,742 per sq.ft.
3.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,254 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Anugraha Kilpauk For Sale In Kilpauk

Anugraha kilpauk  New Avadi Rd, near YES Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani
1.9 km from Shenoy Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Omkar Apartments, Kilpauk For Sale In Kilpauk

Omkar Apartments, Kilpauk  Rajarathnam street Tamil Nadu 600010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,129 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani
1.9 km from Shenoy Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Pushkar Gettu Apartment For Sale In Kilpauk

Pushkar Gettu Apartment  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.41 Crores
₹17,945 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,343 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Lavanya Residences For Sale In Kilpauk

Lavanya Residences  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.9 Crores
₹20,958 per sq.ft.
2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,338 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani
0.3 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Lavanya Residences For Sale In Kilpauk

Lavanya Residences  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹21,019 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,474 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.3 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In L A Palace For Sale In Kilpauk

36JV+H28 3rd Cross St, Kilpauk Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600010 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

4 BHK Apartment In Amara Ahaana For Sale In Kilpauk

Amara Ahaana  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.62 Crores
₹23,444 per sq.ft.
6.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,530 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.3 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Balfour Apartments For Sale In Kilpauk

Balfour Road, Near ICICI Bank Kilpauk, Chennai - Branch & ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,766 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Flat In Geetanjali Appartment For Sale In Kilpauk

Damodharan St near Sindhi Model Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadThirumangalam

4 BHK Flat In Ved Nivas Apartment For Sale In Kilpauk

Taylors Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Crores
₹17,606 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,840 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Vijay Shanthi Rain Forest For Sale In Rain Forest, 5726a, Ananna Nagar, Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600010, India

Vijay Shanthi Rain Forest  Rems Street, Taylors Road, Kilpauk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹26,786 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,360 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.6 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Venus Kumudam Garden For Sale In Kilpauk

Sanyasipuram Near Deepam Eye Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,074 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam
1.6 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Uma Complex For Sale In Kilpauk

Uma Complex  Kellys, Davidpuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹11,934 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Uma Complex, Kilpauk, Chennai For Sale In Kilpauk, Chennai

Uma Complex, Kilpauk, Chennai  Branson Garden St, Kellys, Davidpuram, Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
84,538/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Omkar Apartments For Sale In Kilpauk

Omkar Apartments  Rajaratnam Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,528 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalEzhil Nagar Park

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kilpauk

Standalone building, Davidpuram Near Jain collection
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Citizen For Sale In Kilpauk

Medavakkam Tank Rd near Tamil Baptist Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Tens orchards without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tens orchards, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Tens orchards?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tens orchards.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Tens orchards?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tens orchards is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Tens orchards?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tens orchards. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!