nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Jamalia Chennai

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jamalia

Independent House, Cooks Rd Near Hemaraj Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Jamalia
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Otteri

Independent House, Konnur High Rd, near Sai Fitness Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Nf Flats For Sale In Otteri

Konnur High Rd, Near Sai Fitness Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,155 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nf Flats For Sale  In Otteri1/4

4 BHK House For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Independent House, Sandiyappan Main St near Appu Chetty Government School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,121 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,482 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Otteri

Independent House, Otteri near Ration Shop - Amutham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹3,332 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,401 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Klp Utsav For Sale In Perambur

KLP Utsav  Block-R, Utsav Apartments, Cooks Rd, Shanthi Nagar, Somasundara Nagar, Jamalia, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,416 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Klp Utsav For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,221 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Klp Utsav For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan₹
₹57.89 Lacs
₹9,795 per sq.ft.
₹33,179/Month
Estimated EMI
591 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Klp Utsav For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan₹
₹1.16 Crores
₹9,831 per sq.ft.
₹66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Klp Utsav For Sale In Jamalia

Klp Utsav  Shanthi Nagar, Somasundara Nagar KLP - Utsav Appartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,654 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK House For Sale In Nammalwarpet

Independent House, TNHB Colony, Near Sri Rathna Kalyana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹16,193 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
352 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Standalone Building, otteri, chennai 12Sandiyappan 2nd St
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,376 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

1 RK House For Sale In Otteri

Independent House, Brick Kiln Rd, near rajeswari store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96.04 Lacs
₹27,440 per sq.ft.
₹55,044/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Spr Highliving District For Sale In Perambur

SPR Highliving District  SPR Highliving District, Perambur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.53 Crores
₹10,327 per sq.ft.
₹1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Spr Binny Hiliving For Sale In Perambur

SPR Binny Hiliving  Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,294 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Spr Highliving District For Sale In Perambur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.24 Crores
₹10,368 per sq.ft.
₹71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Otteri

Independent House, Brick Kiln Rd near SRI BALAJI HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Spr Highliving District, Perambur For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹16,729 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Spr City Highliving District For Sale In Perambur

1, Cooks Road, Shanthi Nagar, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.76 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,952 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Spr City Highliving District For Sale In Perambur

Spr City Highliving District  1, Cooks Road, Shanthi Nagar, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.56 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,843 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,034 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Dhruvi Apartment For Sale In Purasawalkam

TNHB Colony, Near SRI BALAJI HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Green Neighbourhood

4 BHK House For Sale In Otteri

Independent House, Brick Kiln Rd near SRI BALAJI MULTI SPECIALITY HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Otteri

Independent House, Hyder Garden 3rd St near Bismi Traders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Aynavaram

Independent House, Konnur High Rd Near Government Tuberculosis Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Ayanavaram

Konnur High Rd near Government Tuberculosis Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹4,373 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,058 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Brislee nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Brislee nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Brislee nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Brislee nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Brislee nagar?

Properties available in Brislee nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Brislee nagar?

To determine property prices in Brislee nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.