nbrank,desc

121 - Properties for Sale in Poongavanapuram Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Porur

Apartment   New colony 1st main road Near St. johns school Porur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Apartment  For Sale  In Porur1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadShenoy Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Vedantam Tower For Sale In Iyyapanthangal

Landmark/ Sri ramachandra hospital, iyyapanthangal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.36 Crores
₹13,052 per sq.ft.
₹77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vedantam Tower For Sale  In Iyyapanthangal

2 BHK Flat In Lane View Appartment For Sale In Thuraipakkam

pandian salai, rajiv gandhi salai, Thuraipakkam, omr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹7,841 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Chennai: Passcode Luxury For Sale In Chennai

Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹11,251 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Flat In Chennai: Passcode Luxury For Sale In Chennai

Chennai: Passcode Luxury, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹15,756 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,856 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In V P Koil St, Tondiarpet, Ch.81

V p Koil st, opp:Sri hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹9,796 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,552 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Manali New Town

Apartment  near Masjid E Habibiya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
₹4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In , Egmore,

apartment  Opposite Egmore Baby Hospital, near by Kings Hotel - Egmore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Pudur Police Booth

Apartment  Pudur Bus Stand, Chennai - Tiruttani Highway, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK House For Sale In Kalpakkam

Independent House, Nazar Nagar seventh day school near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Venkateswara Luxury Appartments For Sale In Periamet

Sri Venkateswara Luxury Appartments  Sadayappan Street near Yacoob Briyani
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹7,396 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In K. K. Nagar

apartment   Mariamman Kovil St near Sri Mariyamman koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.02 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Pozhichalur

Apartment  bismi street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Apartment  Abirami Avenue near Renuka Nursing Home ?????? ??????? ????? 3.9 (115)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Kolathur

apartment  3rd Main Rd, F.O.R Ortho and Neuro Speciality hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Adyar

Apartment  City Towers near Nalli Silk Sarees at Adyar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,065 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Maduravoyal,

apartment  Mettukuppam Main Rd, Maduravoyal EB Substation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,255 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Royapettah

apartment  Balaji Nagar,near Bank of India Staff Training College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Saligramam

Apartment  bharathi st , near bbc apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,290 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Ayanavaram

Apartment  3rd cross near LIC of India, Branch Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North-West
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Kodungaiyur

APARTMENT  Moolakadai NEAR KVT Health Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹4,914 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Ambattur

Apartment   Prakash nagar Pudur Main Rd Bharati Nagar Near Om Arul Sakthi Vinayagar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹90,270/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Kattur Sadayappanstreet

Independent House, kalasathamman koil street, Selavayal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,912 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Villivakkam

Apartment  sannathi st near Arulmigu Sowmya Damodara Perumal Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Perungudi

Independent House, Perungudi Near Apollo Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Poongavanapuram without brokerage?

Yes! In Poongavanapuram, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Poongavanapuram?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Poongavanapuram area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Poongavanapuram?

Properties available in Poongavanapuram could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Poongavanapuram?

To determine property prices in Poongavanapuram, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.