nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Poongavanapuram Chennai

4+ BHK House For Sale In Periamet

Independent House, thiruvengadam street, periamet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadShenoy Nagar
0.5 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Langs Garden Rd

Independent House, langs garden road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹42,453 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Langs Garden Rd
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadTeynampet

4 BHK House For Sale In Periyamet

Independent House, Raja Muthiah Rd near Greater Chennai Corporation Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹6,838 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadAG DMS

1 BHK House For Sale In Periyamet

Independent House, Raja Muthiah Rd, near Greater Chennai Corporation Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Madipakkam

Independent House, Nanjundapuram Road near ASTUN CLOTHING
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Lotus Apartments For Sale In Porur

Rajas Garden.chetiyar Agaram.Narayana school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹7,388 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Coimbatore

Independent House, Puliyakolam Vinayagar Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Poongavanapuram

Independent House, Apollo Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Vision Recston For Sale In Sriperumbudur

Madras Motor Race Track (MMSC), Irungattukottai, Kanchipuram District, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Eta Star Jasmine Court For Sale In Porur

D Mart, kattupakkam, porur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Press Colony,

Independent House, Vallalar Nagar, Press Colony, near new balaji garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,116 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In George Town

Independent House, 8/16, Veeranga vedu murugesanstreet, nearby old Murugantheatersevenwells
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Jawhar Aysha Towers For Sale In Egmore

Langs Garden Road,Pudupet, Komaleeswaranpet, Egmore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹12,458 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Pream Sager For Sale In Egmore

Pantheon Rd, near Judicial Officers' Quarters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East
1.7 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Arakonnam

Independent House, arakonam railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadThousand Light
0.3 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Pudupet

Independent House, Narayana Naicken St, near Pudupet Mosque
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet

4+ BHK House For Sale In Egmore

Independent House, Adithanar Rd, near Empee Distilleries Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.63 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadAnna Nagar East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Periyamet

Standalone Building, raja muthiah rd near nehru stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,067 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pudupet

standalone building, athithanar lane near egmore court,pudupet market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,194 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Royapettah

Standalone Building, pudupet near F2 Out Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹14,990 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,002 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Lic
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Komaleeswarar For Sale In Egmore

Chandrabanu Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹12,749 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Pudupet

standalone building, Garden Street near music academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Abdul Hussain Street

Independent House, near Pudupet Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Jagan Apartment For Sale In Egmore

Jagan apartment  kanagarayamalaiyappan street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pudupet

Independent House, Narayana naicken Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Rafic Enclave For Sale In Buvaneswari Nagar , Velachery

Rafic enclave  2 nd Main road,Buvaneswari nagar ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Adikesavarpuram without brokerage?

Yes! In Adikesavarpuram, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Adikesavarpuram?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Adikesavarpuram area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Adikesavarpuram?

Properties available in Adikesavarpuram could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Adikesavarpuram?

To determine property prices in Adikesavarpuram, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Adikesavarpuram?