nbrank,desc

101 - Properties for Sale in Triplicane Chennai

2 BHK Flat In Flat 2 For Sale In Triplicane

ullagapan Street, behind Parthasarathy temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹9,394 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Flat 2 For Sale  In Triplicane1/4
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet

2 BHK Apartment In Mm Flat For Sale In Triplicane

mm flat  opps to adayar anandha bhavan triplicane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹10,802 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mm Flat For Sale  In Triplicane1/5
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDEgmore Railway StationCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Triplicane

Standalone Building, 5 mins from Parthasarathy temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,267 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK House For Sale In Triplicane

Independent House, Mukthar nisha begum 2nd lane Near D1 police station Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,537 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,204 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Government Estate Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Triplicane

Independent House, Wallahjah Rd near M. A. Chidambaram Stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/36
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Triplicane For Sale In Triplicane

19/10 Sydoji Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.56 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK House For Sale In Triplicane

Independent House, PWD Estate, Chepauk, near Chepauk Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹11,450 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,620 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In H.m.paradise For Sale In Hiba Speciality Hospital

BIG STREET, TRIPLICANE, CHENNAI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,336 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
774 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDChoolaimeduCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet
1.8 km from Government Estate
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Sai Ram Apartment For Sale In Triplicane

Arulmigu Sri Parthasarathyswamy Temple, Car Street, Narayana Krishnaraja Puram, Triplicane, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ratna Kudil For Sale In Triplicane

Ratna Kudil  TP Koil Ave,Near Sri Raghavendra Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Triplicane

Standalone Building, Wallahjah Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Triplicane

Independent House, Big St Near Hindu Senior Secondary School, Triplicane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12.52 Crores
₹27,761 per sq.ft.
₹7.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,510 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from Government Estate Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Zircon Towers For Sale In Pillayar Koil Street, Triplicane

Zircon Towers  Big street, Triplicane, Chennai-600005, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Triplicane

Independent House, Police Quarters,Near Pudur Muslim Welfare Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Triplicane

Independent House, Triplicane High Rd near Walajah Big Mosque
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ellis Road

Standalone Building, Unnis Ali Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.02 Crores
₹22,345 per sq.ft.
₹1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Eleven Star For Sale In Triplicane

opposite to stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Chairman Flats For Sale In Triplicane

Chairman flats   Narayana Krishnaraja Puram Near Arulmigu Sri Parthasarathyswamy Temple Tiruvallikeni
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Greens Developers For Sale In Triplicane

Ellis Puram, Padupakkam, near jaam bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹10,049 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
617 sqft
Builtup
1/16
1.7 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Unnis Ali Sahib Street

Standalone Building, unnis ali sahib street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
₹98,443/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from Lic
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Royapettah

Independent House, Jani Jhan Khan Rd,near Nakkheeran Publications
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Lic
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Saptagiri Apartment For Sale In Triplicane

saptagiri Apartment  Singarachari St near Sri Uttaradi Math, Thiruvallikeni
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Royapettah

standalone building, bharathi salai near Sub registrar Offices
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,152 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Don't Know
1.7 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Jk Swagatham Flats For Sale In Triplicane

JK Swagatham Flats  Singarachari St, Narayana Krishnaraja Puram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Triplicane

Independent House, narayan krishna rajpuram near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Triplicane without brokerage?

Yes! In Triplicane, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Triplicane?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Triplicane area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Triplicane?

Properties available in Triplicane could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Triplicane?

To determine property prices in Triplicane, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Triplicane?