nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Triplicane Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Chairman Flats For Sale In Triplicane

Chairman flats   Narayana Krishnaraja Puram Near Arulmigu Sri Parthasarathyswamy Temple Tiruvallikeni
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chairman Flats  For Sale  In Triplicane1/16
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDEgmore Railway StationCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet

2 BHK Flat In Mylai C. Periasamy Flats For Sale In Triplicane

Venkatrangam Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.39 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mylai C. Periasamy Flats For Sale  In Triplicane1/26

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Triplicane

Independent House, venkatarangam street ,2 nd street near Arulmigu Sri Parthasarathyswamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹31,746 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Triplicane

Standalone Building, Car St,Near Arulmigu Sri Parthasarathy Perumal Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Ram Apartment For Sale In Triplicane

Arulmigu Sri Parthasarathyswamy Temple, Car Street, Narayana Krishnaraja Puram, Triplicane, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Triplicane

Independent House, Car St, Narayana Krishnaraja Puram, near parthasarathy kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Visalam Flat For Sale In Triplicane

Gajapathy Lala Street, Near Sri Krishna Theertham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Triplicane

Standalone Building, 5 mins from Parthasarathy temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,267 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Vl Carflat For Sale In Triplicane

car st,Narayana Krishnaraja Puram, Triplicane,near Sri Vijaya Nursery and Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,642 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Triplicane

Independent House, , Irrusappa St, near Ettampadai Veedu sri Murugan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹16,071 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Murugan Krupa, Chennai For Sale In Triplicane

Murugan Krupa, Chennai  Murugappa Street near t3 police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹16,418 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Rmy Flats For Sale In Triplicane

Sunkuwar Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ratna Kudil For Sale In Triplicane

Ratna Kudil  TP Koil Ave,Near Sri Raghavendra Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jk Swagatham For Sale In Triplicane

JK Swagatham  Narayana Krishnaraja Puram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Flat 2 For Sale In Triplicane

ullagapan Street, behind Parthasarathy temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹9,394 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Jk Swagatham Flats For Sale In Triplicane

JK Swagatham Flats  Singarachari St, Narayana Krishnaraja Puram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Next To Kgk House For Sale In Kasim Ali 2nd Street

Kasim.Ali 1st Street / Triplicane / Opposite to.Ice House Mosque
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Triplicane

Standalone Building, doct natesan rd near ice house police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Triplicane

Independent House, narayan krishna rajpuram near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Saptagiri Apartment For Sale In Triplicane

saptagiri Apartment  Singarachari St near Sri Uttaradi Math, Thiruvallikeni
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vishali Apartments For Sale In Triplicane

Narayana Krishnaraja Puram, Triplicane, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600005, India Lat, Lon: 13.054520, 80.274223
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Royapettah

Standalone Building, Dr Natesan Rd, near Sri Angala Parameswari Aalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Builing For Sale In Triplicane

Old Firewood St, Mattan Kuppam near Masjid e Ek khana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ice House

Independent House, ice house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Royapettah

Independent House, 46, Dr Besant Rd, near The Crescent Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Royapettah

Dr Besant Rd,Near The Crescent Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.53 Crores
₹50,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Royapettah

Standalone Building, Mirsahibpet, near The Crescent Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vasudevan puram without brokerage?

Yes! In Vasudevan puram, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vasudevan puram?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vasudevan puram area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vasudevan puram?

Properties available in Vasudevan puram could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vasudevan puram?

To determine property prices in Vasudevan puram, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Vasudevan puram?