nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Park Town Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK House For Sale In Periyamet
Independent House, Raja Muthiah Rd near Greater Chennai Corporation Office
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹6,838 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Periyamet
Independent House, Raja Muthiah Rd, near Greater Chennai Corporation Office
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Press Colony,
Independent House, Vallalar Nagar, Press Colony, near new balaji garden
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,116 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Park Town
Independent House, mini street near park town police station
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹36,842 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In George Town
Independent House, 8/16, Veeranga vedu murugesanstreet, nearby old Murugantheatersevenwells
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Madipakkam
Independent House, Nanjundapuram Road near ASTUN CLOTHING
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Chennai
120 Feet Road, Anna Nagar W Ext Rd,DAV Boys/Girls CBSE school, Mogappair, Chennai.
Not under loan₹
₹6.8 Crores
₹9,067 per sq.ft.
₹3.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.4 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK House For Sale In Poongavanapuram
Independent House, Apollo Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Tiruchendur
Independent House, Tiruchendur Taluk Police Station
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹4,574 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Coimbatore
Independent House, Puliyakolam Vinayagar Kovil
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Royal Apartment For Sale In Periyamet
Royal Apartment V.V. Kovil street,Near Grand Cascade Hotels
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,219 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Chintadripet
Independent House, Singanna Chetty Street
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
1.0 km from Government Estate Metro Station
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Lotus Apartments For Sale In Porur
Rajas Garden.chetiyar Agaram.Narayana school
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹7,388 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In 11, Vengu Chetty St, Elephant Gate, Park Town, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600003, India
Independent House, Near By Central Railway station ,GH ,Mint streer
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chintadripet
Swamy Naicken Street nearThe Tamil Nadu State Apex Co-Operative Bank Ltd.
Not under loan₹
₹12 Crores
₹27,907 per sq.ft.
₹6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Eta Star Jasmine Court For Sale In Porur
D Mart, kattupakkam, porur
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Vision Recston For Sale In Sriperumbudur
Madras Motor Race Track (MMSC), Irungattukottai, Kanchipuram District, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Lotus Apartments For Sale In Porur
Rajas Garden.chetiyar Agaram.Narayana school
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹8,359 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Lotus Apartments For Sale In Porur
Rajas Garden.chetiyar Agaram.Narayana school
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹7,388 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Lotus Apartments For Sale In Porur
Rajas Garden.chetiyar Agaram.Narayana school
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹7,388 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Lane View Appartment For Sale In Thuraipakkam
pandian salai, rajiv gandhi salai, Thuraipakkam, omr
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹7,996 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Lotus Apartments For Sale In Porur
Rajas Garden.chetiyar Agaram.Narayana school
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹7,388 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Lotus Apartments For Sale In Porur
Rajas Garden.chetiyar Agaram.Narayana school
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹7,388 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Chennai: Passcode Luxury For Sale In Chennai
Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹11,251 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Chengalpattu
Independent House, NGGO NAGAR,Chengalpattu Medical College
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Park town without brokerage?
Yes! In Park town, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Park town?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Park town area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Park town?
Properties available in Park town could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Park town?
To determine property prices in Park town, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Park town?