nbrank,desc

62 - Properties for Sale in Choolai Chennai

2 BHK Flat In Ruby Towers Pattalam For Sale In Choolai

Demellows Road near Muthoot finance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,253 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ruby Towers Pattalam For Sale  In Choolai1/5
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

4 BHK Apartment In Sriji Manor Apartment For Sale In Periyamet

Sriji manor apartment  choolai high rd near Maddox St
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Sriji Manor Apartment For Sale  In Periyamet1/33
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadShenoy Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Ruby Star Apartment For Sale In Choolai

Ruby Star Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,854 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
721 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Crown Apartment For Sale In 39211, Choolai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600007, India

Ruby Crown Apartment  Rangiah chetty street, Choolai, Ruby crown.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹6,971 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
1.8 km from Egmore Metro
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In No Nã me For Sale In Perambur Barracks Rd

No.24, KM Garden 1st street,KM Garden,Perambur barracks road,Dhibyighat,choolai, chennai-12
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

2 BHK Flat In Kannan Construction For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Perambur Barracks Rd near Lakshmi Mahal & Mahesh Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sathya Ruby Castle For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Sathya Ruby castle   Perambur Barracks Rd, near Goodwill Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shree Roopkamal Apartements For Sale In Sree Roop Kamal Apartments

Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
1.8 km from Egmore Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Ruby Apartment For Sale In Demellows Rd

Demellows road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalShenoy Nagar
2.0 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Builders For Sale In Pulianthope

ruby builders   Demellows Rd, Bhogipalayam, near Pattalam Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹7,265 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Choolai

Standalone Building, vepery, Sri Sai Air Conditionar & Electronics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK House For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Independent House, Perambur Barracks Rd near Lakshmi Mahal & Mahesh Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹28,261 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/91
South

4 BHK Apartment In Klp Abhinandan Apartments For Sale In Choolai

KLP Abhinandan apartments  entrance gate2, KLP Rd, Jai Nagar, Pattalam, Choolai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹15,514 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,256 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Paradise For Sale In Choolai

Ruby Paradise   Narasinga Perumal Koil street nearMani Tea Stall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Choolai

Standalone Building, Thattankulam near Arulmigu Angala Parameswari Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nammalwar Street

Independent House, Independent House/choolai/chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,465 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Girnar For Sale In Thattankulam

Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹11,269 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,106 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Jaya Lakshmi Appartment For Sale In Demellows Road

Mosque Street, demellows lane, Pattalam market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹9,365 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK House For Sale In Old Washermanpet

Independent House, Thirunavukkarasu garden, 4th street, near K.C.S.Kasi Nadar College of Arts & Science
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationFitness ONE Gym VeperyAdhambakamToll Gate

3 BHK Apartment In Roop Aakruti For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,317 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East
1.9 km from Egmore Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sai Krupa For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Perambur Barracks Rd near Lakshmi Mahal & Mahesh Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,796 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

3 BHK Flat In Antony Jaspers For Sale In Ari Muthu Street

Thattankulam, Choolai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.26 Crores
₹8,690 per sq.ft.
₹72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.9 km from Egmore Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Alathur Subramaniam Street

Independent House, near Choolai market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹15,404 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
779 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.9 km from Egmore Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rajyoga Lakshmi For Sale In Choolai

rajyoga lakshmi  perambur barracks road near rashi sarees
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Periamet

Independent House, vepry high rd nearMadras Veterinary College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadShenoy Nagar
1.1 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Choolai without brokerage?

Yes! In Choolai, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Choolai?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Choolai area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Choolai?

Properties available in Choolai could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Choolai?

To determine property prices in Choolai, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Choolai?