nbrank,desc

71 - Properties for Sale in Jamalia Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant North Town For Sale In Perambur, Chennai

Arihant North Town  Stephenson Road, Perambur, Chennai - 600012, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,804 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arihant North Town For Sale  In Perambur, Chennai1/17
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Chetna For Sale In Perambur

Rainbow Chetna  Opposite to Market Of India,Binny Garden,Perambur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rainbow Chetna For Sale  In Perambur1/14
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Chetna For Sale In Perambur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,342 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,338 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant North Town For Sale In Perambur

Arihant North Town  Stephenson Rd, near Buckingham & Carnatic Gardens, Binny Garden, Perambur Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600012 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹7,848 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,338 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

Arihant North Town  No. 4,5, 6 7, Stephenson Rd, near Buckingham
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,301 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant North Town For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan₹
₹1.02 Crores
₹7,629 per sq.ft.
₹58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant North Town For Sale In Perambur

Arihant North Town  Arihant North Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant North Town For Sale In Perambur

Arihant North Town  Ground Floor-01 Tower-14, &07, Brahma 04, Stephenson Rd, near Binny Mills, Buckingham and Carnatic GardenPerambur, Jamalia, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,342 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,338 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant North Town For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan₹
₹1.12 Crores
₹8,284 per sq.ft.
₹64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
South

3 BHK Flat In North Town, Perambur For Sale In Perambur

Stephenson Road, Near Buckingham & Carnatic Gardens, Binny Garden, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,983 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In North Town Ekanta Apartment For Sale In Vyasarpadi

North Town Ekanta Apartment  North Town Ekanta Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalShenoy Nagar

4 BHK House For Sale In Hyder Garden Main Rd

Independent House, hyder garden school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Amrit Kalash Apartment For Sale In Jamalia, Chennai

Jains Amrit Kalash Apartment  Jains Amrit Kalash Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹6,691 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK House For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Independent House, Anna Salai Near Pandian Theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Mercury For Sale In Perambur

Casagrand Mercury  Near ORCHIDS The International School, Binny Garden, Perambur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.26 Crores
₹7,674 per sq.ft.
₹72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,642 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Mercury For Sale In Perambur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.87 Crores
₹7,686 per sq.ft.
₹1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,734 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Mercury For Sale In Perambur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90.77 Lacs
₹7,699 per sq.ft.
₹52,024/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Spr City Highliving District For Sale In Perambur

1, Cooks Road, Shanthi Nagar, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.76 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,952 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Spr City Highliving District For Sale In Perambur

Spr City Highliving District  1, Cooks Road, Shanthi Nagar, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.56 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,843 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Pulianthope

Independent House, Jamalia near Binny Mills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jamalia

Standalone building, Near Jamalia Bus Stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't know

3 BHK Apartment In Spr City For Sale In Perambur

Spr City  1, Cooks Rd, Shanthi Nagar, Somasundara Nagar, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,896 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,021 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jamalia

Independent House, new farance road near bmc mill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Vasantha Apartments For Sale In Jamalia

Perambur High Rd, Near State Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pattalam

Standalone Building, K block, Pensioners Lane, New Farrance Rd, Dadashamakan, Jamalia, nearby
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Jamalia without brokerage?

Yes! In Jamalia, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Jamalia?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Jamalia area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Jamalia?

Properties available in Jamalia could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Jamalia?

To determine property prices in Jamalia, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Jamalia?