nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Jamalia Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Flat In Sowmya Apartment For Sale In Perambur
Perambur High Rd Near Jamalia Higher Secondary School
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,719 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Swamy Apartments For Sale In Perambur
SWamy apartments Arundati Nagar, near Jamalia Higher Secondary School
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹12,813 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

Parking
1 RK House For Sale In Jamalia
Independent House, seventhday church in street
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹22,807 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Voc Nagar
Independent House, Kollavalliamman nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Iyappanthangal
Independent House, maduram nagar near Reliance showroom
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Grate Homes Aprtment For Sale In Perambur
Paper Mills Road near Our Lady of Lourdes Shrine and Saint Johns Nursery & Primary School
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Perambur
Independent House, Perambur High Rd near Sangeetha Veg
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Jamalia
Independent House, Mangalapuram near MESHAK MEDICALS
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹6,970 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Ayanavaram
Independent House, Ekangi Puram near Chennai Government School
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Perambur
Standalone Building, Barathi Rd near Essar Petrol Bank
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Perambur
Standalone Building, vassn Street
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Anand Flats For Sale In Perambur
Srinivasa Street, Perambur High Rd, near Jamalia Higher Secondary School and Bharathi Cooperative Building Society
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,034 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Builtup
1/32
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Embar Nivas For Sale In Perambur
Sri Narayana Nursing Home, Subramaniya Bharathi Street, Chinnaiyan Colony, Perambur
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,053 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
718 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Vasantha Apartments For Sale In Jamalia
Perambur High Rd, Near State Bank Of India
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Apartment For Sale In Perambur
Pearl Apartment Nettal Garden Street
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,912 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Jamal Manor For Sale In Perambur
Jamal Manor Shanthi Nagar, near White Gold Montessori School
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹9,863 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Jamalia
Independent House, Perambur High Rd, near ESI hospital
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹20,509 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,219 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Aynavaram
standalone building, partha sarathi street, near Kaligi Ranganathan Montford School
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹9,394 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Sri Hari For Sale In Perambur
Sri Hari Chinnaiyan Colony,, Near Kaligi Ranganathan Montford Matric Hr. Sec. School
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sun Promoters For Sale In Kannabiran Koil Street
perambur , chennai ( near ayyappan temple )
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sakthi Vinayagar Flats For Sale In Perambur
Sakthi Vinayagar Flats Meenakshi Street, near iyyappan temple
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,025 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Senthil Flats, Perambur For Sale In Perambur
Bharathi Road, near KRM School for Special Children
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,978 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Perambur
Independent House, Paddy Field Rd NEAR Keelaeral Mandapam
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹6,911 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
709 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sakthi Vinayagar Flats For Sale In Perambur
subramanian road Near KRM School for Special Children
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Perumbur
Vadivelu Street, Near Vivekananda Educational Academy
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,548 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Adhisesha nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Adhisesha nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Adhisesha nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Adhisesha nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Adhisesha nagar?
Properties available in Adhisesha nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Adhisesha nagar?
To determine property prices in Adhisesha nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.