nbrank,desc

68 - Properties for Sale in Annanagar East Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Yes Gee Vedha For Sale In Kilpauk

Yes Gee Vedha   36PM+Q26, 4th St, Kumaran Nagar, Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.64 Crores
₹16,942 per sq.ft.
₹93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Yes Gee Vedha  For Sale  In Kilpauk1/22
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
1.8 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Yes Gee Vedha For Sale In Kilpauk

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.64 Crores
₹16,942 per sq.ft.
₹93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Yes Gee Vedha  For Sale  In Kilpauk1/15
1.8 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Yes Gee Vedha For Sale In Kilpauk

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.64 Crores
₹16,942 per sq.ft.
₹93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/18
1.8 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Firm Dejavu For Sale In Annanagar East

Firm Dejavu  F74,2nd Street,F Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Harini Apartments For Sale In Annanagar East

Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,984 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
1/18
0.9 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gujji 2nd St

Independent House, 27A, Kumaran Nagar, Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600102, India Lat, Lon: 13.089814, 80.226817
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Annanagar East

Independent House, 32nd Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Tharavad Apartment For Sale In Anna Nagar East

A Block,,Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹20,349 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Anna Nagar East

anna nagar east metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹18,717 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,870 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Apartment For Sale In Shenoy Nagar

Mangalam apartment  Bharathi Puram, near Indian Council for Child Welfare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Joy Enclave For Sale In Surappattu

JOY ENCLAVE  NEAR RED HILLS Near Velammal School of Excellance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

4+ BHK House For Sale In Annanagar East

Independent House, Gujji 1st St, Behind Sri Srinivasa Apts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.98 Crores
₹8,408 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,355 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Anna Nagar East

Independent House, kujji main street,anna nagar east,near ayanavaram taluk office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Kilpauk

Independent House, 1st Ave, R.V. Nagar, near Selva Vinayagar Alayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
0.5 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Jothi Housing For Sale In Voc Nagar, Annanagar East

new colony. voc nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹8,903 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
0.5 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In India Builders Karpaga Vriksham For Sale In Annanagar East

1st avenue, L Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.31 Crores
₹18,480 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In India Builders Sri Padhuka For Sale In Annanagar East

Block L-78, 18th St Annanagar East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Annanagar East

Independent House, Annai Sathya Nagar near Gandhi Nagar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK House For Sale In Annanagar East

Independent House, 1st Ave near Shri Balaajee Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹13,587 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Paduka For Sale In Mylapore

Sri Paduka  Loganathan Colony Near Chennai City Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Anna Nagar East

Independent House, 3rd ave near Masjid Javeed Pallivasal Anna Nagar Islamic Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In The Royal Enclave For Sale In Annanagar East

The Royal Enclave  P Block, near Bhavyam veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Ap Anuditha Apartment For Sale In Annanagar East

2rd street voc nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,162 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Colony For Sale In 36rc+vfj, 6th Ave, N Block, Annanagar East, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600102, India

lotus colony  14th street near , near K4 Police Station, 6th Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/51
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Colony Apartment For Sale In Annanagar East

Lotus Colony Apartment  Lotus Colony, 2nd Main Rd, Block N, Annanagar East, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,823 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Annanagar east without brokerage?

Yes! In Annanagar east, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Annanagar east?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Annanagar east area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Annanagar east?

Properties available in Annanagar east could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Annanagar east?

To determine property prices in Annanagar east, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.