nbrank,desc

12 - Properties for Sale in Jamalia Chennai

3 BHK Flat In Spr City Highliving District For Sale In Perambur

1, Cooks Road, Shanthi Nagar, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.76 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,952 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Spr City Highliving District For Sale  In Perambur
Posh Society
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

4 BHK Apartment In Spr City Highliving District For Sale In Perambur

Spr City Highliving District  1, Cooks Road, Shanthi Nagar, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.56 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,843 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Spr City Highliving District For Sale  In Perambur
Posh Society
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Spr Highliving District, Perambur For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹16,729 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Spr Highliving District For Sale In Perambur

SPR Highliving District  SPR Highliving District, Perambur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.53 Crores
₹10,327 per sq.ft.
₹1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Spr Highliving District For Sale In Perambur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.24 Crores
₹10,368 per sq.ft.
₹71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,034 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Klp Utsav For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,221 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Klp Utsav For Sale In Jamalia

Klp Utsav  Shanthi Nagar, Somasundara Nagar KLP - Utsav Appartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,654 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Klp Utsav For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan₹
₹1.16 Crores
₹9,831 per sq.ft.
₹66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Klp Utsav For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan₹
₹57.89 Lacs
₹9,795 per sq.ft.
₹33,179/Month
Estimated EMI
591 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Klp Utsav For Sale In Perambur

KLP Utsav  Block-R, Utsav Apartments, Cooks Rd, Shanthi Nagar, Somasundara Nagar, Jamalia, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,416 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK Apartment In Spr Binny Hiliving For Sale In Perambur

SPR Binny Hiliving  Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,294 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Kalpa Viruksh For Sale In Jamalia

Krishna Doss Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹14,797 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kalpa Viruksh For Sale  In Jamalia
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Kalpa Vriksh, Perambur For Sale In Jamalia

Sri Kalpa Vriksh, Perambur  Shanthi Nagar, near Kalpa Vriksh Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹6,898 per sq.ft.
₹96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Kalpa Vriksh, Perambur For Sale  In Jamalia1/9

1 BHK House For Sale In Jamalia

Independent House, Hyder Garden 3rd St Near Balavnayakar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Classic Apartment For Sale In Hyder Garden Main Rd

classic apartment   hyder garden main street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹9,988 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hyder Garden Main Road

Independent House, jamaliya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹34,375 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Hyder Garden Main Rd

Independent House, hyder garden school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jamalia

Independent House, Cooks Rd Near Hemaraj Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Perambur

Cooks Rd, near SPR CITY - BINNY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,579 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jamalia

Standalone Building, krishnadass main road , mangalapuram near spr city sbi atm opposite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Jamalia

Independent House, Wadia Nagar, near Hyder Garden Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Spr Origine Villa For Sale In Perambur

SPR Origine Villa  Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.64 Crores
₹12,578 per sq.ft.
₹3.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,484 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Spr Origine Villa For Sale In Perambur

SPR Origine Villa  Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.24 Crores
₹12,589 per sq.ft.
₹4.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,751 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Spr Origine Villa For Sale In Perambur

SPR Origine Villa  Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.83 Crores
₹11,698 per sq.ft.
₹2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,274 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Spr City For Sale In Perambur

Spr City  1, Cooks Rd, Shanthi Nagar, Somasundara Nagar, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,896 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,021 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Spr The Sky Tower For Sale In Perambur

SPR The Sky Tower  Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,166 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,592 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Spr The Sky Tower For Sale In Perambur

SPR The Sky Tower  Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90.87 Lacs
₹8,186 per sq.ft.
₹52,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jamalia

Standalone building, Near Jamalia Bus Stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't know

2 BHK House For Sale In Jamalia

Independent House, New Farrance Rd near Noor Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,658 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Jamalia

Independent House, seventhday church in street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹22,807 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ayanavaram

Independent House, Ekangi Puram near Chennai Government School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Jamalia

Independent House, Mangalapuram near MESHAK MEDICALS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹6,970 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Villa In The Madras Bungalows For Sale In Jamalia

The Madras Bungalows
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.1 Crores
₹10,854 per sq.ft.
₹2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,780 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Binny Mills

Independent House, 3B Somasundaram Nagar Krishnadoss road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pulianthope

Independent House, Dr. Ambedkar College Rd, opposite Binny Mills, Binny Garden, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Pulianthope

Independent House, Jamalia near Binny Mills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Somasundara nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Somasundara nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Somasundara nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Somasundara nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Somasundara nagar?

Properties available in Somasundara nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Somasundara nagar?

To determine property prices in Somasundara nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.