nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Jamalia Chennai

1 BHK Flat In Sowmya Apartment For Sale In Perambur

Perambur High Rd Near Jamalia Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,719 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sowmya Apartment For Sale  In Perambur
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

1 BHK House For Sale In Jamalia

Independent House, Arundati Nagar near Sri Bakkapuri Maariyamman Aalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Jamalia1/18
South

1 BHK Apartment In Swamy Apartments For Sale In Perambur

SWamy apartments  Arundati Nagar, near Jamalia Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹12,813 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Perambur

Independent House, Masjid-e-Khaleel 4743+87H Shanthi Nagar, Arundati Nagar, Jamalia Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600012 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Jamalia

Independent House, Perambur High Rd, near ESI hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹20,509 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,219 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Perambur

Independent House, Perambur High Rd near Everwin Vidhyashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Flat For Sale In 59, Shanthi Nagar, Jamalia Nagar, Muthupalyam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600012, India

Independent House, no.59 govindan street. BnC mill quarters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Perambur

Independent House, , Kumaraswamy St near Karthikeyan Tea Stall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.32 Crores
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
₹2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Flat In Vasantha Apartments For Sale In Jamalia

Perambur High Rd, Near State Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Vasantha Apartments For Sale  In Jamalia

1 BHK Apartment In Jamal Manor For Sale In Perambur

Jamal Manor  Shanthi Nagar, near White Gold Montessori School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹9,863 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Sri Durga Kirthi, For Sale In Perambur

sri durga kirti appartment, A1, Kumara Samy Street, Perambur, Chennai-600011, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,615 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Perambur

Standalone Building, Barathi Rd near Essar Petrol Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Anand Flats For Sale In Perambur

Srinivasa Street, Perambur High Rd, near Jamalia Higher Secondary School and Bharathi Cooperative Building Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,034 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Builtup
1/32
South

2 BHK Flat In Embar Nivas For Sale In Perambur

Sri Narayana Nursing Home, Subramaniya Bharathi Street, Chinnaiyan Colony, Perambur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,053 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
718 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Ishwaryam Apartments For Sale In Perambur

Selva Vinayagar Koil Street, near Selva Vinayagar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,053 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,436 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Flat In Senthil Apartments For Sale In Perambur

No 50/31 D1 Senthil Apartments Ramakrishnan Street Nelvayal Road Ramakrishnan Street Perambur Chennai 600011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

3 BHK Flat In Ishwaryam Apartments Perambur For Sale In Perambur

Selva Vinayagar Koil Street, near Selva Vinayagar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK House For Sale In Perambur

Independent House, Paddy Field Rd NEAR Keelaeral Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹6,911 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
709 sqft

3 BHK Flat In North Town, Perambur For Sale In Perambur

Stephenson Road, Near Buckingham & Carnatic Gardens, Binny Garden, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹10,135 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,332 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Iyappanthangal

Independent House, maduram nagar near Reliance showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

2 BHK Flat In Ca Homes For Sale In Perambur

paddy field rd,sathiram, Perambur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹9,075 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft

3 BHK Flat In North Town, Perambur For Sale In Perambur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,983 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Jayaswathy Swathy Ramalakshmi Paradise For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan₹
₹9.24 Crores
₹5,354 per sq.ft.
₹5.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
17,257 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jayaswathy Swathy Ramalakshmi Paradise For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan₹
₹5.78 Crores
₹5,353 per sq.ft.
₹3.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,798 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant North Town For Sale In Perambur

Arihant North Town  Arihant North Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant North Town For Sale In Perambur, Chennai

Arihant North Town  No. 4,5, 6 7, Stephenson Rd, near Buckingham
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,301 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant North Town For Sale In Perambur

Arihant North Town  Stephenson Rd, near Buckingham & Carnatic Gardens, Binny Garden, Perambur Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600012 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹7,848 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,338 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant North Town For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan₹
₹1.12 Crores
₹8,284 per sq.ft.
₹64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Hari For Sale In Perambur

Sri Hari  Chinnaiyan Colony,, Near Kaligi Ranganathan Montford Matric Hr. Sec. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Aynavaram

standalone building, partha sarathi street, near Kaligi Ranganathan Montford School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹9,394 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant North Town For Sale In Perambur

Arihant North Town  Ground Floor-01 Tower-14, &07, Brahma 04, Stephenson Rd, near Binny Mills, Buckingham and Carnatic GardenPerambur, Jamalia, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,342 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,338 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

Arihant North Town  Stephenson Road, Perambur, Chennai - 600012, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,804 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Arundati nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Arundati nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Arundati nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Arundati nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Arundati nagar?

Properties available in Arundati nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Arundati nagar?

To determine property prices in Arundati nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.