nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Jamalia Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Amrit Kalash Apartment For Sale In Jamalia, Chennai

Jains Amrit Kalash Apartment  Jains Amrit Kalash Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹6,691 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jains Amrit Kalash Apartment For Sale  In Jamalia, Chennai
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jamalia

Independent House, new farance road near bmc mill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Jamalia1/14
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pattalam

Standalone Building, K block, Pensioners Lane, New Farrance Rd, Dadashamakan, Jamalia, nearby
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Mumtaj Apartment For Sale In Jamalia

Strahans Rd, near Masjid - E - Akbar and Hotel Farook
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK House For Sale In Otteri

Independent House, Hyder Garden 3rd St near Bismi Traders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Choolai

Independent House, Jai Nagar, Pattalam near Perambur Barracks Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹14,118 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Otteri

Independent House, Otteri near Ration Shop - Amutham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹3,332 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,401 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Jamalia

Independent House, New Farrance Rd near Noor Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,658 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Jamalia1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Independent House, Kosapet near 5 lights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Purasaiwakkam1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Strahans Rd

Independent House, stranhns road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Independent House, Kosapet, near Padaiveetuamman kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹13,495 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,964 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Otteri, Purasaiwakkam

Independent House, Patel Park, Chellappa Mudali Street, Goodpat Pallam, Purasaiwakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Epm Flats For Sale In Ethiraj Garden Street

32, Ramanujam Garden St, Ethiraj Gardens, Purasaiwakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600012, India Lat, Lon: 13.096526, 80.256992
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Standalone Building, Tana St, Near Sri Kandaswamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹7,512 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,325 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jamalia

Independent House, Cooks Rd Near Hemaraj Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Otteri

Independent House, Brick Kiln Rd, near rajeswari store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96.04 Lacs
₹27,440 per sq.ft.
₹55,044/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Otteri

Independent House, Brick Kiln Rd near SRI BALAJI HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Independent House, Chellappa Mudali St Near SRI BALAJI MULTI SPECIALITY HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Green Neighbourhood
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Otteri

Independent House, Otteri,Near SRI BALAJI MULTI SPECIALITY HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹7.25 Crores
₹6,591 per sq.ft.
₹4.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,000 sqft
Builtup
1/35
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Dhruvi Apartment For Sale In Purasawalkam

TNHB Colony, Near SRI BALAJI HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Green Neighbourhood

4 BHK House For Sale In Otteri

Independent House, Brick Kiln Rd near SRI BALAJI MULTI SPECIALITY HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Spr Origine Villa For Sale In Perambur

SPR Origine Villa  Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.64 Crores
₹12,578 per sq.ft.
₹3.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,484 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Spr Origine Villa For Sale In Perambur

SPR Origine Villa  Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.24 Crores
₹12,589 per sq.ft.
₹4.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,751 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Spr Origine Villa For Sale In Perambur

SPR Origine Villa  Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.83 Crores
₹11,698 per sq.ft.
₹2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,274 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Spr City For Sale In Perambur

Spr City  1, Cooks Rd, Shanthi Nagar, Somasundara Nagar, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,896 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,021 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Perambur

Cooks Rd, near SPR CITY - BINNY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,579 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jamalia

Standalone Building, krishnadass main road , mangalapuram near spr city sbi atm opposite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Villa In The Madras Bungalows For Sale In Jamalia

The Madras Bungalows
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.1 Crores
₹10,854 per sq.ft.
₹2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,780 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Nf Flats For Sale In Otteri

Konnur High Rd, Near Sai Fitness Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,155 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Otteri

Independent House, Konnur High Rd, near Sai Fitness Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Spr The Sky Tower For Sale In Perambur

SPR The Sky Tower  Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,166 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,592 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Spr The Sky Tower For Sale In Perambur

SPR The Sky Tower  Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90.87 Lacs
₹8,186 per sq.ft.
₹52,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dadashamakan without brokerage?

Yes! In Dadashamakan, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dadashamakan?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dadashamakan area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dadashamakan?

Properties available in Dadashamakan could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dadashamakan?

To determine property prices in Dadashamakan, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Dadashamakan?