nbrank,desc

60 - Properties for Sale in Pudupakkam Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Cosmo City For Sale In Pudupakkam

Provident Cosmo City  Dr Abdul Kalam Rd, B Block, Pudupakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,237 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Provident Cosmo City For Sale  In Pudupakkam1/9
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityINOXMishri Garden

3 BHK Villa In Isha Symphony Villa For Sale In Omr

Isha Symphony Villa  Near Arya Art Academy, Siruseri, OMR, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.74 Crores
₹8,614 per sq.ft.
₹99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
2,020 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Isha Symphony Villa For Sale  In Omr1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sipcot IT ParkSubwayCTS CafeteriaHot ChipsPacifica Aurum Happiness Towers

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Meritta For Sale In Pudupakkam

Sobha Meritta  Sobha Meritta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkSipcot It ParkCTS Cafeteria

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Meritta For Sale In Pudupakkam

Sobha Meritta  Pudupakkam Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd, Opp Butterfly Industries
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,584 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Chettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkSipcot It ParkCTS Cafeteria

Provident Cosmo City  Provident Cosmo City D Block, Dr Abdul Kalam Rd, Pudupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹4,374 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Cosmo City For Sale In Siruseri, Chennai

Provident Cosmo City  Provident Housing Cosmo City, B/1A, Block B, Chennai, Pudupakkam, Tamil Nadu 603103, India Lat, Lon: 12.810962, 80.196032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,604 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Sobha Meritta For Sale In Pudupakkam

Old Mahabalipuram Road, Egattur, Chennai - 603110, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Sobha Meritta For Sale In Pudupakkam

Pudupakkam Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd, Opp Butterfly Industries
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,326 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Sobha Meritta For Sale In Pudupakkam

Sobha Meritta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,454 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Sri Nidhi For Sale In Pudupakkam,

Sobha Meritta ,Near GeeKay Consultancy Services B Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,984 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkScope InternationalCTS Cafeteria

3 BHK Flat In Provident Cosmo City For Sale In Pudupakkam

Near Siruseri IT Park, Pudupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹2,731 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't know

3 BHK Villa In Provident Cosmo City For Sale In Siruseri, Chennai

Provident Cosmo City  Provident Cosmo City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,845 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Meritta For Sale In Kelambakkam

Sobha Meritta  Sobha Meritta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,023 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society

4 BHK Villa In Dac Lords For Sale In Siruseri

DAC Lords  Near PlayFit Badminton Academy, Pudupakkam, Siruseri, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.14 Crores
₹9,325 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,295 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityAGS Cinemas NavalurMishri Garden

3 BHK Villa In Dac Lords For Sale In Siruseri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.71 Crores
₹9,794 per sq.ft.
₹98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Cosmo City For Sale In Pudupakkam

Provident Cosmo City  Dr Abdul Kalam Rd, B Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,471 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Estoria For Sale In Pudupakkam

Casagrand Estoria  Near Palani Gardens School, Kelambakkam Road, Pudupakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61.69 Lacs
₹4,999 per sq.ft.
₹35,355/Month
Estimated EMI
1,234 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Estoria For Sale In Pudupakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76.83 Lacs
₹4,999 per sq.ft.
₹44,037/Month
Estimated EMI
1,537 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

Provident Cosmo City  Near Siruseri IT Park, Pudupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Meritta, Pudupakkam For Sale In Pudupakkam

Sobha Meritta, Pudupakkam  Pudupakkam Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd, Opp Butterfly Industries
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Meritta, Kelambakkam For Sale In Kelambakkam

Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Meritta, Kelambakkam For Sale In Kelambakkam

Sobha Meritta, Kelambakkam  Opposite Butterfly Industries
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Meritta For Sale In Kelambakkam

Sobha Meritta  Pudupakkam Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,984 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Pudupakkam Main Road

Independent House, chettinad hospital kelambakam 603013,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹5,343 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,246 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Villa In Sobha Meritta For Sale In Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd

Sobha Meritta Sobha Meritta, Kelambakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,218 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pudupakkam without brokerage?

Yes! In Pudupakkam, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pudupakkam?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pudupakkam area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pudupakkam?

Properties available in Pudupakkam could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pudupakkam?

To determine property prices in Pudupakkam, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Pudupakkam?