nbrank,desc

264 - Properties for Sale in Padur Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Eta Star Rosedale, Padur, Chennai For Sale In Padur, Chennai

ETA Star Rosedale, Padur, Chennai  Opposite to Industan College, OMR Padure, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,192 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Eta Star Rosedale, Padur, Chennai For Sale  In Padur, Chennai1/9
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityINOXVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's Park

1 RK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Revolution One  Revolution One Padur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹9,695 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
361 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Revolution One For Sale  In Padur
South
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Chettinad Health CityINOXVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkSipcot It Park

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Urbanrise Revolution One  OMR Main Road Padur, Village, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Revolution One  OMR Main Road Padur , Near Chettinadu Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹6,184 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Inseli Park For Sale In Padur

Jains Inseli Park  opp to Chettinad hospital bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,608 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Revolution One  Near Chettinad Super Speciality Hospital, OMR Road, Padur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53.81 Lacs
₹8,116 per sq.ft.
₹30,840/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Domino's PizzaNilgiri'sMoreGanga Vegetarian RestaurantMantri Synergy Ii

3 BHK Apartment In Revolution One Apartment For Sale In Padur

Revolution One Apartment  opposite to hindustan college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,715 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Revolution One  OMR Main Road ,Next to Chettinad Multi-Speciality hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

3 BHK Flat In Shree Janani Bluebells Apartment Padur For Sale In No 409, A, North Block Blue Bell Apartment, Padur, Tamil Nadu 603103, India

near SRR Engineeringcollege
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,643 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexMishri Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Synergy For Sale In Padur

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

3 BHK Villa In Isha Symphony Villa For Sale In Omr

Isha Symphony Villa  Near Arya Art Academy, Siruseri, OMR, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.74 Crores
₹8,614 per sq.ft.
₹99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
2,020 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sipcot IT ParkSubwayCTS CafeteriaHot ChipsPacifica Aurum Happiness Towers

2 BHK Apartment In Pacifica Aurum Pride Tower For Sale In Padur

Pacifica Aurum Pride Tower  Near SRR Engineering College, OMR, Padur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,627 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,358 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sipcot IT ParkDomino's PizzaNilgiri'sMoreMantri Synergy Ii
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Villa In Tvh Bay Villa For Sale In Padur

TVH Bay Villa  Near Foodaholic Restaurant, OMR, Padur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.74 Crores
₹8,040 per sq.ft.
₹1.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,408 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Revolution One  REVOLUTION ONE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Pacifica Aurum Happiness Towers For Sale In Padur

Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹7,287 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,333 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Azure For Sale In Padur

Godrej Azure  2, Rajiv Gandhi Salai (OMR), Padur village No.43, Thiruporur Taluk, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Revolution One  Urbanrise Revolution One OMR Main Road Padur Village Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603103 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Revolution One  kelambakkam near chettinad hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹7,240 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Posh Society
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Revolution One  Revolution One Padur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
South

Urbanrise Revolution One  OMR Main Road Padur, Village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹9,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Revolution One, Padur For Sale In Padur

Revolution One, Padur  Near Chettinad hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Manhattan Condos For Sale In Padur

Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,787 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Revolution One  J579+WW7, OMR, SH 49, Padur, Tamil Nadu 603104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,712 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹7,562 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
767 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹9,020 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Padur without brokerage?

Yes! In Padur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Padur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Padur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Padur?

Properties available in Padur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Padur?

To determine property prices in Padur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Padur?