nbrank,desc

15 - Properties for Sale in Muttukadu Chennai

4 BHK Apartment In Vgn Coasta, East Coast Road, Chennai For Sale In Muthukadu

VGN Coasta, East Coast Road, Chennai  MGM Dizzee World 1/74, East Coast Rd Muthukadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603112 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Vgn Coasta,  East Coast Road, Chennai For Sale  In Muthukadu
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexRosedale Apartments Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sagas Coral Springs For Sale In Muthukadu

Sagas Coral Springs  Sagas Coral Springs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sagas Coral Springs For Sale  In Muthukadu1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Tulive Ecstasea For Sale In East Coast Road, Chennai

Tulive Ecstasea  R66R MVW, SH 49, Muthukadu, Tamil Nadu 603112
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,606 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexHakim Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Tulive Ecstasea For Sale In Muthukadu

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹7,620 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,609 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sagas Coral Springs, Muthukadu For Sale In Muthukadu

Sagas Coral Springs, Muthukadu  Muthukadu, Tamil Nadu 603112, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹8,839 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Prem Shrinay Grandeur For Sale In Ecr

Not under loan
2.41 Crores
₹10,456 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,305 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexRosedale Apartments ParkOlympia Opaline

3 BHK Apartment In Rajparis Blue Jewel For Sale In Muthukadu

Rajparis Blue Jewel  Muthukadu, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,204 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,221 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Sai Brindhavan Muttukadu Village For Sale In Muthukadu

Plot no 9A/1 Ocean side, no 104/36 surve
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.18 Lacs
₹6,004 per sq.ft.
55,125/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Altis Oceanique - Block B For Sale In Kanathur Reddikuppam

Altis Oceanique - Block B  East Coast Rd, Muttukadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,703 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

3 BHK Apartment In Tulive Ecstasea For Sale In Muthukadu

Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Msv Foundation For Sale In Muttukadu

MSV Foundation  M.G.R street Near MGM Dizzee World,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexOlympia Opaline

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Muthukadu

Standalone building, Near MGM Dizzee World opposite to geetham hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,205 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Sea View For Sale In Muttukadu

East Coast Rd near Altis Oceanique - Block A
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexOlympia OpalineSulthan's Biriyani,OMR Food Street, Navalur

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Cerulean For Sale In Muthukadu

Chaitanya Cerulean  Muthukadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.02 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,020 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Muthukadu

Independent House, East Coast Rd near Garuda Aerospace Flying Training
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,901 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,061 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Bay Haven For Sale In Egattur

Hiranandani Bay Haven   Egattur, Chennai,Tamil Nadu Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.23 Crores
₹18,125 per sq.ft.
4.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,989 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Hiranandani Bay Haven  For Sale  In Egattur1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Bay Haven For Sale In Egattur

Hiranandani Bay Haven   Egattur, Chennai,Tamil Nadu Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.93 Crores
₹18,119 per sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,169 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Hiranandani Bay Haven  For Sale  In Egattur1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Prem Shrinay Grandeur For Sale In Ecr

Not under loan
2.41 Crores
₹10,456 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,305 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Vip Riverok For Sale In Navallur

VIP Riverok  Navallur, Chennai, IndiaTamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
56,598/Month
Estimated EMI
1,975 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK House For Sale In Egattur

Independent House, Riverok villas omr Chennai navalur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In House Of Hiranandani Octavius, Egattur For Sale In Egattur

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,683 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In House Of Hiranandani Octavius For Sale In Egattur

House Of Hiranandani Octavius  Unit 1, 5/63 Old Mahapalipuram Road, Opp Sipcot IT Park, Egattur Village Padur P.O., Kelambakkam, via, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600130,Egattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,683 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Tiana For Sale In Omr

Hiranandani Tiana  Egattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,805 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Oceanic For Sale In Egattur

Hiranandani Oceanic  Unit 2, 5/63 Old Mahapalipuram Road, Opp Sipcot IT Park, Egattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Crores
₹14,343 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,486 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Sinovia For Sale In Egattur

Hiranandani Sinovia  Hiranandani Sinovia, Egattur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹10,616 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Riverok Villas For Sale In Egattur

Old Mahabalipuram Road near THE MARINA MALL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,127 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,975 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Amalfi For Sale In Egattur

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,054 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,325 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Amalfi For Sale In Egattur

Hiranandani Amalfi  Hiranandani Amalfi, Egattur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,876 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Soleil Villas, Kanathur For Sale In Kanathur

Buckingham Gardens / Sungrilla Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sreenivasa Imperial Towers For Sale In Egattur

Sri Sreenivasa Imperial Towers  OMR Road, Uthandi, Egattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹14,423 per sq.ft.
88,035/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sakthi Nagar For Sale In Siruseri

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,765 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,481 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Upscale For Sale In Navalur

Hiranandani Upscale  Hiranandani Upscale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹15,484 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,325 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Hiranandani Upscale Birchwood For Sale In Egattur

House of Hiranandani - BRENTWOOD , Egattur 5/63, Brentwood, Old Mahapalipuram Road, Opp Sipcot IT Park, Egattur Village Padur P.O., Kelambakkam, via Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600130 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹13,464 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,451 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sare Dewy Terraces Omr Chennai For Sale In Old Mahabalipuram Road

Sowbhagya Vijayam Nagar, Thiruporur, Thiruporur Village, Chengalpet Taluk, Kancheepuram District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹2,902 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Villa In Arun Excello Ziva Amritavarshini For Sale In Old Mahabalipuram Road

Arun Excello Ziva Amritavarshini  Old Mahabalipuram Road, Chennai, Tamil Tamil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Codename Super Omr For Sale In Omr

Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹11,563 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Villa In Codename Super Omr For Sale In Omr

Not under loan
5.8 Crores
₹11,451 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,065 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Marina 100 For Sale In Omr

DRA Marina 100  Near Inox - The Marina Mall, Egattur, OMR, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
93,193/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Dra Marina 100 For Sale In Omr

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
85,627/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Ram Beauven For Sale In Egattur

Near Mohd Sadak College. 500 mtrs from OMR Main Road .
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Muttukadu without brokerage?

Yes! In Muttukadu, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Muttukadu?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Muttukadu area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Muttukadu?

Properties available in Muttukadu could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Muttukadu?

To determine property prices in Muttukadu, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.